To read more about an event before entering, click on the event name, then enter from there. To edit an entry, go to the My nzb tab and scroll down to Event Entries.

Waitemata Open Pairs (Sat)

Morning Tea at 9.30

Play starts 10.00

Entry $30. Lunch available for $8


Export entry list as: Excel

  • Xiao Liu 25449 Mt Albert
    Email
    Philip Zheng 36257 Mt Albert
  • Fuxia Wen 45864 Akarana
    Email
    Ian Berrington 56093 Akarana
    Email
  • Chris Curreen 37962 Waiheke
    Email
    Feilicity Hannay 3671 Waiheke
    Email
  • Estelle Arts 21761 Royle Epsom
    Email
    Geoffrey Sedon 4355 Royle Epsom
    Email
  • David Scarborough 34124 Waitemata
    Email
    Tony Antunovich 44226 Mt Albert
    Email
  • Angela Signal 38496 Papatoetoe
    Email
    Gerry Nyssen 19158 Papatoetoe
  • Beverley Morris 24081 Auckland
    Email
    Allan Morris 24080 Auckland
    Email
  • Bruce Cousins 30185 Howick
    Email
    Judy Anderson 26797 Howick
    Email
  • Ming High 34605 Auckland
    Email
    Tony Jiang 44126 Auckland
    Email
  • Ken Dixon 32776 Waitemata
    Email
    Bob Bennett 2342 Waitemata
  • Neil Beckett 14209 Howick
    Email
    Richard Andrew 1568 Howick
    Email
  • Kevin Birch 33810 Franklin
    Email
    Julie Quilty 22977 Franklin
    Email
  • Takayo Yanagisawa 36064 Auckland
    Email
    Rosemary Jackson 39482 East Coast Bays
    Email
  • Hafizur Khan 45154 North Shore
    Email
    DARSHANI JAYASINGHE 26832 Archive
  • Prem Soundra 43882 Howick
    Email
    Cheryl Winsor 10588 Howick
    Email
  • Carol De Luca 35503 Franklin
    Email
    John Craig 3165 Mt Albert
    Email
  • Gary Chen 19293 Akarana
    Email
    John Wang 33857 Akarana
    Email
  • Richard Stuart 38456 Auckland
    Email
    Denise Mayhew 34602 Auckland
    Email
  • Kevin Hu 46340 Akarana
    Email
    Alice Young 35999 Akarana
    Email
  • Peter Green 15717 East Coast Bays
    Email
    Edward Yang 4196 East Coast Bays
    Email
  • Russell Watt 17820 Auckland
    Email
    Leslie Watt 56607 Auckland
  • Colleen Aalbers 34137 Waitemata
    Paul Aalbers 34138 Waitemata
    Email
  • Mark Robertson 35545 Auckland
    Email
    Sylvester Riddell 14427 Auckland
    Email
  • Nick Edginton 40118 North Shore
    Email
    Rhonda Graham 41725 North Shore
    Email
  • Bruce Inglis 5111 Mt Maunganui
    Email
    Peter Hensman 8262 Auckland
    Email
  • John O'Connor 38441 Auckland
    Email
    Alan Dormer 1610 Auckland
    Email
  • Jimmy Ching 2093 Auckland
    Email
    Brian Ashwell 43324 Auckland
    Email
  • Yuzhong Chen 30265 Hamilton
    Email
    William Liu 1458 Akarana
    Email
  • Alan Currie 1436 Akarana
    Email
    Dong Gao Bi 36392 Mt Albert
    Email
  • Julia Zhu 26375 Auckland
    Email
    Gong Yunfei 1511 Akarana
    Email
  • Alison Beer 2246 Orewa
    Email
    Marie Milsum 25925 Rotorua
    Email
  • Joey Chang 26844 Howick
    Email
    Gina Hsu 26841 Howick
    Email
  • Glenis Palmer 20626 Auckland
    Email
    Christine Wilson 31091 North Shore
    Email
  • George Sun 33854 Akarana
    Email
    Steve Boughey 2748 Akarana
    Email
  • Paul Carson 39602 Akarana
    Email
    Andrew Tarbutt 5384 Hibiscus
    Email
  • Grant Jarvis 9225 Franklin
    Email
    Jan Cormack 4509 Auckland
    Email
  • Patrick Carter 3775 Auckland
    Email
    Julie Atkinson 49102 Auckland
    Email
  • Johanna Perfect 18286 Akarana
    Email
    Hamish Brown 18285 Akarana
    Email

Go Back... View All events

To download an Excel version "Export tournament list as  Excel " at at the top of this list. Want to change the details of a tournament?  Please use the Tournament Change Request Form.
Our Sponsors
  • NZB Foundation
  • JLT and Chubb Logo square 02.jpg
  • City Council square logo.png
  • Ryman