Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 1 | Graeme Duhs, Garth Robinson, Wayne Smith, Stuart Grant | 5A | 87.38VP | 5.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 2 | Eddy Tan, Yiwei Qi, Vincent He, Zachary Yan | 5A | 82.99VP | 4.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 3 | Tony Ren, Nicki Bellew, Kevin Hu, Ryan Song | 5A | 79.64VP | 4.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 4 | Karen Smith, Ming High, Heather Robertson, Candice Doyle | 5A | 77.42VP | 3.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 5 | Graeme Dick, Margaret Dick, Margot Brough, Jim Brough | 5A | 76.57VP | 3.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 6 | Jan Gyenge, Joy Bates, Simon Eminson, Melanie Rex | 5A | 74.49VP | 3.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 7 | Margaret Wilson, Phillip Lynch, Robert Skinner, Angela Signal | 5A | 73.65VP | 2.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 8 | Glenn Bush, Dennis McKinlay, Selwyn Hargreaves, Evelyn Bradley | 5A | 73.05VP | 2.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 9 | Mandy Maclean, Heather Jack, Rosemary Jackson, Hafizur Khan | 5A | 71.36VP | 1.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 10 | Darryl Dowthwaite, Madge Baker, Deborah Matthews, Jan Lenton | 5A | 66.35VP | 1.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 11 | Chris Fleming, Nancy Bartrum, Laura Griffin, Tony Clear | 5A | 66.33VP | 1.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 12 | Julian Herbert, Megan Eddy, Bridget Willcox, Trevor Gane | 5A | 65.54VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 13 | Darren Old, Julie Quilty, Linda Thornton, Kevin Birch | 5A | 63.44VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 14 | Anna Powell, Leah Andrews, Takayo Yanagisawa, Jessica Morris | 5A | 61.54VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 15 | Peter Daffurn, Malcolm Kirkby, Jan Baker, John Phillips | 5A | 59.84VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 16 | Pauline Fergus, Paul Fergus, Andeana Pilalis, MACIEJ SZCZESNY | 5A | 57.81VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 17 | Chris Sutton, Janet Howell, Cath Preen, Christine Darvell | 5A | 57.51VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 18 | Tim Howard, Sandie Howard, June Lees, Colin Lees | 5A | 56.94VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 19 | Liz Crawshaw, Walt Crawshaw, Tom Lawn, Catherine Mann | 5A | 53.33VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 20 | Ruth Sweatman, Lyn Bailie, Patty Spencer, Lorraine Murrie | 5A | 52.01VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 21 | Tim Rigter, Rochelle Van Heuven, Anne Leighton, Charlotte Jager | 5A | 51.90VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 22 | Lynn Darnill, Wendy Paterson, Richard Hishon, Dougal Watson | 5A | 51.71VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 23 | Kim Chung, Chris Fitzgerald, Angie Fitzgerald, Sharon Barton | 5A | 51.31VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 24 | Neil Hearn, Margaret Hearn, Peter Ball, Pam Rope | 5A | 51.26VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 25 | Anne Clarke, Chris Gibson, Mary Girvin, Judith Waldvogel | 5A | 48.44VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 26 | Annette Martin, Sally Yeoman, Barbara Imlach, Charmaine Churches | 5A | 47.13VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 27 | Phil Thompson, Ian Ross, Leanne Curry, Megan Jolly | 5A | 42.81VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 28 | Eunice Eccles, Terry Wells, Bruce Cresswell, Lois Jones | 5A | 37.12VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 29 | John Shearer, Margaret Shearer, Jo Millington, Mike Everard | 5A | 31.05VP | 0.00 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | Final | 30 | Glenice Houghton, Jennifer Horner, Nicki Luxton, Ruth Rangiwahia | 5A | 27.08VP | 0.00 |