Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Tim Howard, Sandie Howard, June Lees, Colin Lees | 5A | 19.13VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Ruth Sweatman, Lyn Bailie, Patty Spencer, Lorraine Murrie | 5A | 18.41VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Anne Clarke, Chris Gibson, Mary Girvin, Judith Waldvogel | 5A | 18.14VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Tony Ren, Nicki Bellew, Kevin Hu, Ryan Song | 5A | 17.56VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Karen Smith, Ming High, Heather Robertson, Candice Doyle | 5A | 17.08VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Kim Chung, Chris Fitzgerald, Angie Fitzgerald, Sharon Barton | 5A | 16.73VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Eddy Tan, Yiwei Qi, Vincent He, Zachary Yan | 5A | 16.18VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Margaret Wilson, Phillip Lynch, Robert Skinner, Angela Signal | 5A | 15.99VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Tim Rigter, Rochelle Van Heuven, Anne Leighton, Charlotte Jager | 5A | 15.58VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Darryl Dowthwaite, Madge Baker, Deborah Matthews, Jan Lenton | 5A | 14.46VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Julian Herbert, Megan Eddy, Bridget Willcox, Trevor Gane | 5A | 13.97VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Graeme Duhs, Garth Robinson, Wayne Smith, Stuart Grant | 5A | 13.71VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Chris Sutton, Janet Howell, Cath Preen, Christine Darvell | 5A | 11.70VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Anna Powell, Leah Andrews, Takayo Yanagisawa, Jessica Morris | 5A | 10.71VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 1 | Jan Gyenge, Joy Bates, Simon Eminson, Melanie Rex | 5A | 10.71VP | 0.24 | ||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Phil Thompson, Ian Ross, Leanne Curry, Megan Jolly | 5A | 9.29VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Glenn Bush, Dennis McKinlay, Selwyn Hargreaves, Evelyn Bradley | 5A | 9.29VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Neil Hearn, Margaret Hearn, Peter Ball, Pam Rope | 5A | 8.30VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Darren Old, Julie Quilty, Linda Thornton, Kevin Birch | 5A | 6.29VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Lynn Darnill, Wendy Paterson, Richard Hishon, Dougal Watson | 5A | 6.03VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Chris Fleming, Nancy Bartrum, Laura Griffin, Tony Clear | 5A | 5.54VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | John Shearer, Margaret Shearer, Jo Millington, Mike Everard | 5A | 4.42VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Mandy Maclean, Heather Jack, Rosemary Jackson, Hafizur Khan | 5A | 4.01VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Graeme Dick, Margaret Dick, Margot Brough, Jim Brough | 5A | 3.82VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Pauline Fergus, Paul Fergus, Andeana Pilalis, MACIEJ SZCZESNY | 5A | 3.27VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Liz Crawshaw, Walt Crawshaw, Tom Lawn, Catherine Mann | 5A | 2.92VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Peter Daffurn, Malcolm Kirkby, Jan Baker, John Phillips | 5A | 2.44VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Glenice Houghton, Jennifer Horner, Nicki Luxton, Ruth Rangiwahia | 5A | 1.86VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Annette Martin, Sally Yeoman, Barbara Imlach, Charmaine Churches | 5A | 1.59VP | |||
4 Oct 18 | NZB National Congress | Intermediate Teams | 4 | 2 | Eunice Eccles, Terry Wells, Bruce Cresswell, Lois Jones | 5A | 0.87VP |