Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 1 | Linda Gibbs, Sue Wright | 8B | 61.91PCT | 8 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 2 | Mira Trifunovic, Graham Potter | 8B | 59.46PCT | 7 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 3 | Rosa Mishkin, Hilda Burgess | 8B | 58.15PCT | 6 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 4 | Gayle Leader, Morgan Booker | 8B | 57.34PCT | 6 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 5 | Luke Kelly, Chris Bolland | 8B | 57.20PCT | 5 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 6 | Graeme Dick, Margaret Dick | 8B | 56.16PCT | 5 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 7 | Sue Whitten, Greg Whitten | 8B | 55.12PCT | 4 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 8= | Butch Evans, Margaret White | 8B | 54.71PCT | 4 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 8= | Stephanie Smith, Pam Hancox | 8B | 54.71PCT | 4 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 10 | Michael Hardman, Hans Van Bunnik | 8B | 53.90PCT | 2 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 11 | Paul Baines, Dora Aw Yong | 8B | 53.58PCT | 2 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 12 | Martin Connelly, Katherine Gough | 8B | 53.30PCT | 1 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 13 | Roxanne Brassington, Owen Knowles | 8B | 53.08PCT | 1 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 14 | Margot Brough, Jim Brough | 8B | 52.62PCT | 1 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 15 | Jude Lucas, Karen Eriksen | 8B | 52.49PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 16 | Barry Smith, Judith Smith | 8B | 52.40PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 17 | Susan Flavin, Jan Marment | 8B | 51.94PCT | 1 | ||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 18 | Phil Revell, Maciej Szczesny | 8B | 51.72PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 19 | Lynette Downs, Vivienne Cannell | 8B | 51.13PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 20 | Paley Downs, Lesley Davies | 8B | 50.95PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 21 | Rosie Bauckham, Sheridan Evans | 8B | 50.50PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 22 | Tash Kyle, Liz Cheetham | 8B | 50.41PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 23 | Robyn Draper, Jill Baker | 8B | 50.18PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 24 | Alan Butler, Sheila Butler | 8B | 50.00PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 25 | Lynn Hall, Dale Dick | 8B | 49.86PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 26 | Gail Freeman, Neil Catherall | 8B | 49.59PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 27 | Hamish McDonald, Marilyn Smethurst | 8B | 48.92PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 28 | Marnie Norris, Mandy Jones | 8B | 48.87PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 29 | Marion Long, Diana Roseingrave | 8B | 47.78PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 30 | Birgitta Harper, Anna McDonald | 8B | 47.19PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 31 | Joanne Gapes, Janet McMenamin | 8B | 46.65PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 32 | Andrew Beck, Eslyn Beck | 8B | 46.60PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 33 | Suzanne Johnstone, Pamela Skogstad | 8B | 46.52PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 34 | Ann McLeod, Rachel Blundell | 8B | 46.42PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 35 | Di Martin, Rae Kennedy | 8B | 46.33PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 36= | Trevor McKeown, Janice McKeown | 8B | 46.20PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 36= | John Lewis Rosevear, Wendy A Rosevear | 8B | 46.20PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 38 | Debbie Marcroft, Garry Hodge | 8B | 45.79PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 39 | Ruth Burgess, Deb Brunning | 8B | 45.74PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 40 | Anne Wiltshire, Ivan Luketina | 8B | 44.98PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 41 | Ruth Brucker, Margot Booth | 8B | 44.74PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 42 | Kath Banks, Alice Forward | 8B | 44.39PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 43 | Simon Webber, Andeana Pilalis | 8B | 43.07PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 44 | Stephanie Kirby, Grant Poulton | 8B | 42.84PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 45 | George Evans, Michael Rouse | 8B | 42.21PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 46 | Biddy Rush, Patricia Mahoney | 8B | 41.85PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 47 | Felicity Warren, Bill Andrews | 8B | 40.80PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 48 | Barry E Smith | 8B | 27.49PCT | |||
23 Sep 18 | South Wairarapa | SWBC MULTI 12 OCT | Final | 49 | Jill McLean, Barry E Smith | 8B | 26.00PCT |