Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Robert Poulgrain, Peter Watson, Julia Watson, Peter Ramsey | 15A | 18.78VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Christine Wilson, Tracey Lewis, Anthony Hopkins, Anne-Marie Russell | 15A | 18.28VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Tom Jacob, Michael Ware, Brad Johnston, Hugh McGann | 15A | 17.86VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Scott Smith, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson, David Ackerley | 15A | 17.40VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Joan McCarthy, Don Nightingale, Robyn Nightingale, Joan Waldvogel | 15A | 16.18VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Martin Reid, Pam Livingston, Peter Newell, Jan Alabaster | 15A | 16.18VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | John Mosley, Steve Baron, Andrew Janisz, Sharon Mosley | 15A | 15.79VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Jonathan Westoby, Kathy Yule, Kenneth Yule, Malcolm Mayer | 15A | 15.58VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Peter Benham, Colin Carryer, Sandra Calvert, Charles Ker | 15A | 15.15VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Maciej Szczesny, Sophie Atkin, Helen Fitzgerald, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 15A | 14.93VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin, John Davidson, Moss Wylie, Anne Somerville | 15A | 14.46VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Dean Sole, Kate Davies, John Patterson, Sandy McKirdy | 15A | 13.97VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Jane Skipper, Mindy Wu, Jane Lennon, John Skipper | 15A | 13.18VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 1 | Ruth Brucker, Stefan Prentice, Cathy Nijman, Christine Haronga | 15A | 12.31VP | 0.72 | ||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Jack James, Morgan Booker, Anita Thirtle, Pat Oyston | 15A | 7.69VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Alan Grant, Blair Fisher, George Masters, Anthony Ker | 15A | 6.82VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Lorraine Inglis, Kim Tate, Judy Plimmer, Barbara Daly | 15A | 6.03VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Judith Nicol, Ngaere Webb, Nan Wehipeihana, Tani Blackburn | 15A | 5.54VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Ray Gruschow, Patrick D'Arcy | 15A | 5.07VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 15A | 4.85VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Stephen Blackstock, Stephen Henry, Lorraine Stachurski, Annette Henry | 15A | 4.42VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Lynn Hall, Pam Bannatyne, Tereska Knap, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox | 15A | 4.21VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Bob Hurley, Evelyn Hurley, Grant Jarvis, Ian Berrington | 15A | 3.82VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Jane Windle, Gail Tippett, Paul Maxwell, Debbie Gapes | 15A | 3.82VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Karen Martelletti, Kate Terry, Carolyn Yeomans, Jan Whyte | 15A | 2.60VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | David Macdonald, Luke Kelly, Chris Bolland, Noel Grigg | 15A | 2.14VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Dorothy Mackay, Helen Walker, Maree Cudby, Kevin Walker | 15A | 1.72VP | |||
17 Nov 18 | Wellington | National 15A Teams | 8 | 2 | Phil Merchant, Haley Fenwick, Stephanie Smith, Pam Hancox | 15A | 1.22VP |