Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Alan Grant, Russell Dive, Gary Duncan, Anthony Ker | 40C | 19.55VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Peter Benham, Brian Cleaver, Karl Hayes, Nigel Kearney | 40C | 19.55VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Robyn Freeman-Greene, Ross Quayle, Dale Lacey, Sandra Prichard | 40C | 18.71VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Bryan Pengelly, Bob Ure, Pryor Rowland, Thorsten Stanley | 40C | 17.05VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Lorraine Inglis, Judy Plimmer, Berni Marwick, Barbara Allen | 40C | 17.05VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Peter Barker, David Macdonald, John Scott, Nicolette Levy | 40C | 16.89VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Martin Reid, Stephen Henry, Annette Henry, Charles Cahn | 40C | 16.89VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Sandy McKirdy, Peter Heazlewood, Stuart Badger, Graham Stronach | 40C | 15.42VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Ruth Gotlieb, Rhondda Sweetman, Stefan Prentice, Christine Haronga | 40C | 15.21VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Nebojsa Djorovic, Donna Upchurch, Denise Barnett, John Luoni | 40C | 15.21VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Rex Benson, Gary Hanna, Heather Jared, Warren Johnson | 40C | 14.55VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Carolyn Black, Tereska Knap, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Suzanne Green | 40C | 13.33VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Susan Brown, Ruth Brucker, Mira Trifunovic, Pamela Skogstad | 40C | 11.01VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Ann Cork, Sushila Kumar, Cathy Nijman, Prafulla Hegde | 40C | 10.68VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 1 | Madeleine Askew, Nelson Procter, Martyn Dowman, Phil Revell | 40C | 10.34VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Ray Gruschow, Graeme Norman, Dean Sole, Patrick D'Arcy | 40C | 9.66VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Jenny Delany, Susan Laurenson, Chris Bolland, David May | 40C | 9.32VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Cheryl Scott, Haley Fenwick, Lee Miller, Suzanne Johnstone | 40C | 8.99VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Fiona Heron, Mary Slowey, Shelley Best, Mhairi Smith | 40C | 6.67VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Maureen Pratchett, Patricia Herbert, Warren Tocker, Turei Haronga | 40C | 5.45VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Tony Lenart, Tony Thomson, Martyn Rew, Andrew Cushnie | 40C | 4.79VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Matt Sutherland, Damian Palmer, Derek Snelling, Isobel Ross | 40C | 4.79VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Kate Davies, Tegan Bennik, John Patterson, John Davidson | 40C | 4.58VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Kim Tate, Warren Luey, Murray McMillan, Kathy Ker | 40C | 3.11VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Mindy Wu, John Wilkinson | 40C | 3.11VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Margie Michael, Ross Craig, Sophie Atkin, Helen Fitzgerald | 40C | 2.95VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Mike Roberts, Cemal Bektas, Pam Hancox, Colin Haywood | 40C | 2.95VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Jenni Borren, Maciej Szczesny, Simon Louisson, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 40C | 1.29VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Malcolm Greig, Michael Revell, Jan Borren, Brad Tattersfield | 40C | 0.45VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 1 | 2 | Lesley Knight, Claire McAllister, Lorraine McArthur, Eleanor Morel | 40C | 0.45VP |