Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Kate Davies, Tegan Bennik, John Patterson, John Davidson | 40C | 20.00VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Stephen Henry, Annette Henry, Peter Newell, Charles Cahn | 40C | 18.71VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Tony Lenart, Tony Thomson, Martyn Rew, Andrew Cushnie | 40C | 18.34VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Nelson Procter, Martyn Dowman, Phil Revell, John Donbavand | 40C | 17.95VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Ray Gruschow, Graeme Norman, Dean Sole, Patrick D'Arcy | 40C | 17.52VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Bryan Pengelly, Bob Ure, Pryor Rowland, Thorsten Stanley | 40C | 17.21VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Mike Roberts, Cemal Bektas, Pam Hancox, Colin Haywood | 40C | 16.72VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Jenny Delany, Susan Laurenson, Chris Bolland, David May | 40C | 15.62VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Kim Tate, Warren Luey, Murray McMillan, Kathy Ker | 40C | 14.08VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Ruth Gotlieb, Rhondda Sweetman, Stefan Prentice, Christine Haronga | 40C | 13.59VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Lesley Knight, Claire McAllister, Lorraine McArthur, Eleanor Morel | 40C | 12.80VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Peter Benham, Brian Cleaver, Karl Hayes, Nigel Kearney | 40C | 11.64VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Lorraine Inglis, Judy Plimmer, Berni Marwick, Suzanne Johnstone | 40C | 11.64VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Maureen Pratchett, Patricia Herbert, Warren Tocker, Turei Haronga | 40C | 11.01VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 1 | Matt Sutherland, Damian Palmer, Derek Snelling, Isobel Ross | 40C | 10.34VP | 26 | ||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Malcolm Greig, Michael Revell, Jan Borren, Brad Tattersfield | 40C | 9.66VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Mindy Wu, John Wilkinson | 40C | 8.99VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Nebojsa Djorovic, Suzanne Duncan, Donna Upchurch, Denise Barnett | 40C | 8.36VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Alan Grant, Russell Dive, Gary Duncan, Anthony Ker | 40C | 8.36VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Margie Michael, Mark Rowe, Sophie Atkin, Helen Fitzgerald | 40C | 7.20VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Gary Hanna, Heather Jared, Warren Johnson, Ross Quayle | 40C | 6.41VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Ann Cork, Sushila Kumar, Cathy Nijman, Prafulla Hegde | 40C | 5.92VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Fiona Heron, Mary Slowey, Shelley Best, Mhairi Smith | 40C | 4.38VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Michael Gibson, Maciej Szczesny, Simon Louisson, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 40C | 3.28VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Peter Barker, David Macdonald, John Scott, Nicolette Levy | 40C | 2.79VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Sandy McKirdy, Peter Heazlewood, Stuart Badger, Graham Stronach | 40C | 2.48VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Carolyn Black, Tereska Knap, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Suzanne Green | 40C | 2.05VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Susan Brown, Ruth Brucker, Mira Trifunovic, Pamela Skogstad | 40C | 1.66VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Robyn Freeman-Greene, Joan McCarthy, Dale Lacey, Sandra Prichard | 40C | 1.29VP | |||
13 Mar 19 | Wellington | Andrew Thompson Memorial Teams | 3 | 2 | Cheryl Scott, Haley Fenwick, Lee Miller, Stephanie Smith | 40C | 0.00VP |