Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Sandy McKirdy, Graham Stronach | 40C | 20.00VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Martin Reid, Stephen Henry, Annette Henry, Peter Newell | 40C | 19.36VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Carolyn Black, Jenny Delany, Susan Laurenson, John Davidson | 40C | 19.26VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Alan Grant, Karl Hayes, Anthony Ker, Nigel Kearney | 40C | 18.47VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Russell Dive, Tereska Knap, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Kathy Ker | 40C | 17.05VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Peter Benham, Wanda Copland, Ross Quayle, Debbie McLeod | 40C | 16.01VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Claire McAllister, Lorraine McArthur, Eleanor Morel, Debbie Gapes | 40C | 15.82VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Maureen Pratchett, John Wilkinson, Tani Blackburn, Stuart Badger | 40C | 15.21VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Angela Gattsche, Lorraine Inglis, Judy Plimmer, Judith Jackson | 40C | 13.84VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Heather Jared, Warren Johnson, Sally-Ann Murphy, Suzanne Green | 40C | 13.33VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Kim Tate, Madeleine Askew, Phil Revell, Warren Luey | 40C | 13.33VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Rosa Mishkin, Jude Manhart, Tony Sutich, Lorraine Sutich | 40C | 13.07VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | John Scott, Bryan Pengelly, Bob Ure, Pryor Rowland | 40C | 12.80VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | John H Elliott, Thorsten Stanley, Turei Haronga, Christine Haronga | 40C | 12.52VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Susan Brown, Donna Upchurch, Jude Lucas, Karen Eriksen | 40C | 12.23VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Val Cooper, Mary Jane Farrell, Barbara Leach, Margot Davenport | 40C | 11.33VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 1 | Nelson Procter, Maciej Szczesny, John Donbavand, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 40C | 10.34VP | 26 | ||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Ruth Brucker, Berni Marwick, Suzanne Johnstone, Pamela Skogstad | 40C | 9.66VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Allan Joseph, Hilda Burgess, Sandy Connon, Alison O'Dea | 40C | 8.67VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Fiona Heron, Mary Slowey, Ann Tyrie, Nicolette Levy | 40C | 7.77VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Mike Roberts, Haley Fenwick, Cemal Bektas, Pam Hancox | 40C | 7.48VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Nebojsa Djorovic, Derek Snelling, Isobel Ross, David May | 40C | 7.20VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Mindy Wu, Kate Davies, John Patterson, John Luoni | 40C | 6.93VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Robyn Freeman-Greene, Tony Lenart, Tony Thomson, Dale Lacey | 40C | 6.67VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Cheryl Scott, Graeme Dick, Margaret Dick, Lee Miller | 40C | 6.67VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Vivienne Cannell, Shelley Best, Sandra Prichard, Mhairi Smith | 40C | 6.16VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Patricia Herbert, Peter Heazlewood, Jo Rollo, Warren Tocker | 40C | 4.79VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Dinnie Hall, Matt Sutherland, Andrea Gluyas, Damian Palmer | 40C | 4.18VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Ray Gruschow, David Macdonald, Graeme Norman, Patrick D'Arcy | 40C | 3.99VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Peter Barker, Debbie Wolak, Deidre Stallinger, Chris Bolland | 40C | 2.95VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Jenni Borren, Malcolm Greig, Jan Borren, Brad Tattersfield | 40C | 1.53VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Martyn Rew, Stefan Prentice, Andrew Cushnie, Cathy Nijman | 40C | 0.74VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Joan McCarthy, Ross Craig, Joan Waldvogel, Helen Fitzgerald | 40C | 0.64VP | |||
10 Apr 19 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 2 | 2 | Sushila Kumar, Graham Weir, Arumugam Kumarasamy, Prafulla Hegde | 40C | 0.00VP |