Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Peter Benham, Brian Cleaver, Karl Hayes, Nigel Kearney | 10A | 20.00VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Colin Carryer, Kate Davies, Sandra Calvert, John Patterson | 10A | 20.00VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Nelson Procter, Maciej Szczesny, John Donbavand, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 10A | 20.00VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Denis Humphries, Susan Humphries, John Davidson, Hugh McGann | 10A | 18.41VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Mindy Wu, Pavla Fenwick, Max Morrison, Murat Genc | 10A | 18.28VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Jane Skipper, Alan Grant, Jane Lennon, John Skipper | 10A | 16.55VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Geoff Norris, Haley Fenwick, Don Mather, Stephanie Smith | 10A | 15.79VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | George Masters, Russell Wilson, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 10A | 15.15VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Lynn Hall, Judith Nicol, Ngaere Webb, Anita Thirtle | 10A | 14.93VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin, Russell Dive, Moss Wylie, Anne Somerville | 10A | 13.97VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Tereska Knap, Jenny Delany, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Susan Laurenson | 10A | 13.97VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Claire McAllister, Jude Manhart, Lorraine McArthur, Eleanor Morel | 10A | 13.45VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Vivienne Cannell, Cathy Nijman, Peter Heazlewood, Stuart Badger | 10A | 12.90VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Tony Lenart, Ross Quayle, John Cormack, Tony Thomson | 10A | 11.38VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Matthew Bristow, Rachelle Pelkman, Murray Wood, Mairi Bristow | 10A | 11.38VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Jane Windle, Gail Tippett, Paul Maxwell, Debbie Gapes | 10A | 11.05VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Bob Hurley, Evelyn Hurley, Grant Jarvis, Pamela Livingston | 10A | 11.05VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Andrew Tarbutt, Duncan Badley, Alister Stuck, Paula Boughey | 10A | 10.36VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 1 | Jack James, Martin Oyston, Morgan Booker, Pat Oyston | 10A | 10.36VP | 0.48 | ||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Lorraine Inglis, Judy Plimmer, Jeanne Wardill, Judith Jackson | 10A | 9.64VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Karen Smith, Nicolette Bartoli, Nick Edginton, Rhonda Graham | 10A | 9.64VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Stephen Blackstock, Stephen Henry, Lorraine Stachurski, Annette Henry | 10A | 8.95VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Don Nightingale, Robyn Nightingale, Noel Woodhall, Claire Woodhall | 10A | 8.95VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Joan McCarthy, Max Robb, Alex Drummond, Joan Waldvogel | 10A | 8.62VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Allan Joseph, Hilda Burgess, Gary Foidl, Ant Hopkins | 10A | 8.62VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Graham Potter, Brian Fitzsimons, Mairi Fitzsimons, Sophie Atkin | 10A | 7.10VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Val Tetley, John Tetley, Nan Wehipeihana, Tani Blackburn | 10A | 6.55VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Phil Merchant, Cemal Bektas, Pam Hancox, Colin Haywood | 10A | 6.03VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Geo Tislevoll, Martin Reid, Michael Ware, Peter Newell | 10A | 6.03VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Rob Armstrong, Peter Watson, Julia Watson, Murray Wiggins | 10A | 5.07VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Michael Wilcox, Pam Tibble, Liz Wilcox, Malcolm Fry | 10A | 4.85VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Rosa Mishkin, Tony Sutich, Lorraine Sutich, Pam Bannatyne | 10A | 4.21VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Graeme Norman, Patrick D'Arcy | 10A | 3.45VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Margaret Clarke, Dorothy Mackay, Ruth Brucker, Phil Revell | 10A | 1.72VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Karen Martelletti, Kate Terry, Carolyn Yeomans, Jan Whyte | 10A | 1.59VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Brad Tattersfield, Patricia Herbert, Turei Haronga, Christine Haronga | 10A | 0.00VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Luke Kelly, Sandy McKirdy, Chris Bolland, Graham Stronach | 10A | 0.00VP | |||
27 Apr 19 | Wellington | Wellington Congress Provincial Teams | 4 | 2 | Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey, Anthony Ker, Charles Ker | 10A | 0.00VP |