To edit or remove your entry, go to the My NZB tab and scroll down to Tournament Entries. If you want to enter a tournament that has closed or does not allow online entries, contact the club directly.

Wellington Main Regional Teams

pdf 2022 Wellington Regional 10A Teams flyer final.pdf


Export entry list as: Excel

  • Brad Tattersfield 27809 Wellington
    Reg
    Malcolm Greig 15466 Wellington
    Reg
    Jan Borren 23100 Wellington
    Reg
    Jenni Borren 15457 Wellington
    Reg
  • Tani Blackburn 52124 Wellington
    Reg
    Peter Barker 1968 Wellington
    Reg
    Andrew Hudson 2965 Wellington
    Reg
    Shawn Adriel-Ai 46838 Christchurch
    Reg
  • Patrick D'Arcy 57542 Wellington
    Reg
    Dean Sole 24742 Wellington
    Reg
    Graeme Norman 12914 Wellington
    Reg
    Ray Gruschow 7516 Wellington
    Reg
  • Chris Bolland 54185 Karori
    Reg
    Luke Kelly 33198 Karori
    Reg
    Susan Laurenson 47942 Wellington
    Reg
    Jenny Delany 47274 Wellington
    Reg
  • Joan Waldvogel 57743 Wellington
    Reg
    Joan McCarthy 11348 Wellington
    Reg
    Sandra Prichard 52611 Wellington
    Reg
    Lorraine Inglis 9054 Kapi Mana
    Reg
  • Ian Berrington 56093 Akarana
    Reg
    Fuxia Wen 45864 Akarana
    Reg
    Annette Henry 54280 Wellington
    Reg
    Stephen Henry 45205 Wellington
  • Sue Brown 3168 Kerikeri
    Reg
    Bob Brown 3114 Kerikeri
    Julia Watson 33003 Christchurch
    Reg
    Peter Watson 33002 Waipukurau
    Reg
  • Mindy Wu 16544 Wellington
    Reg
    Mariusz Tumilowicz 3404 Karori
    Reg
    Pavla Fenwick 26354 Christchurch
    Reg
    Brian Cleaver 4173 Wellington
    Reg
  • Ruth Brucker 18981 Wellington
    Reg
    Phil Revell 33270 Hutt
    Reg
    Gail Tippett 34415 Wellington
    Reg
    Paul Maxwell 34416 Wellington
    Reg
  • Michael Ware 23133 Akarana
    Reg
    Malcolm Mayer 11261 Akarana
    Reg
    Tom Jacob 20002 Akarana
    Reg
    Brian Mace 20105 Akarana
    Reg
  • Bill Humphrey 8910 Kerikeri
    Reg
    David O'Shaughnessy 37823 New Plymouth
    Reg
    Gary Foidl 30382 Waikato
    Reg
    Ant Hopkins 36744 Auckland
    Reg
  • Andi Boughey 33833 Akarana
    Reg
    Leon Meier 33091 Christchurch
    Reg
    John Davidson 55004 Wellington
    Reg
    Eason Lu 48605 Karori
  • Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin 39794 Akarana
    Reg
    Jack James 8483 Palmerston North
    Reg
    Moss Wylie 61127 Invercargill
    Reg
    Anne-Marie Russell 63345 Wellington
    Reg
  • Jan Alabaster 58944 Christchurch
    Reg
    Pamela Livingston 37757 New Plymouth
    Reg
    Martin Reid 14261 Wellington
    Reg
    Peter Newell 57530 Wellington
    Reg
  • Noel Woodhall 46040 Havelock North
    Reg
    Peter Ramsey 43711 Napier
    Reg
    Robyn Nightingale 12869 Wanganui
    Reg
    Don Nightingale 12868 Wanganui
  • Alan Grant 7280 Wellington
    Reg
    Anthony Ker 52952 Wellington
    Reg
    Matt Brown 36548 Akarana
    Reg
    Blair Fisher 24336 Hamilton
    Reg
  • Michael Johnstone 9407 Timaru
    Reg
    Greg Buzzard 19081 Invercargill
    Reg
    Harry Shepherd 60918 Invercargill
    Reg
    Paula Gregory 56372 Timaru
    Reg

Go Back... View All events

To download an Excel version "Export tournament list as  Excel " at at the top of this list. Want to change the details of a tournament?  Please use the Tournament Change Request Form.
Our Sponsors
  • Tauranga City Council
  • tourismbop.jpeg
  • TECT.jpg
  • NZB Foundation