Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Claire McAllister, Lorraine McArthur, Eleanor Morel, Debbie Gapes | 40C | 20.00VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Margie Michael, Mark Rowe, Ruth Brucker, Pamela Skogstad | 40C | 19.91VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Susan Brown, Gail Tippett, Paul Maxwell, Donna Upchurch | 40C | 18.94VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Sophie Atkin, Helen Fitzgerald, Barbara Tumilowicz, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 40C | 17.52VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Nelson Procter, Russell Dive, Gary Duncan, Murray McMillan | 40C | 17.52VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Helen Walker, Lee Mcdonald, Lee Miller, Sandie Lepper | 40C | 16.19VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Sandy McKirdy, Graham Stronach | 40C | 15.42VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Joan McCarthy, Graham Weir, Arumugam Kumarasamy, Joan Waldvogel | 40C | 14.99VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Stephen Blackstock, Stephen Henry, Annette Henry, Anne-Marie Russell | 40C | 14.55VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Nebojsa Djorovic, Derek Snelling, Isobel Ross, David May | 40C | 14.55VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Cheryl Scott, Stephanie Smith, Cemal Bektas, Turei Haronga | 40C | 14.32VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Martyn Rew, Stefan Prentice, Andrew Cushnie, Cathy Nijman | 40C | 14.08VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | John Scott, Bryan Pengelly, Bob Ure, Pryor Rowland | 40C | 13.59VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Heather Jared, Warren Johnson, Dean Sole, Oliver McCready | 40C | 12.80VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Alan Grant, Karl Hayes, Anthony Ker, Nigel Kearney | 40C | 11.64VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Marian Loader, Jenny Delany, Susan Laurenson, John Davidson | 40C | 11.33VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 1 | Mindy Wu, Nan Wehipeihana, Tani Blackburn, Sandra Coleman | 40C | 11.01VP | 26 | ||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Kate Davies, John Patterson, John Luoni, Debbie McLeod | 40C | 8.99VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Ann Tyrie, Mira Trifunovic, Denise Barnett, Jeremy Morley | 40C | 8.67VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Ray Gruschow, David Macdonald, Graeme Norman, Patrick D'Arcy | 40C | 8.36VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | John Wilkinson, Tereska Knap, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Stuart Badger | 40C | 7.20VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Rosa Mishkin, Jude Manhart, Tony Sutich, Lorraine Sutich | 40C | 6.41VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Angela Gattsche, Lorraine Inglis, Peter Heazlewood, Judith Jackson | 40C | 5.92VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Val Cooper, Mary Jane Farrell, Barbara Leach, Margot Davenport | 40C | 5.68VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Peter Benham, Brian Cleaver, Ross Quayle, Colin Haywood | 40C | 5.45VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Kim Tate, Madeleine Askew, Phil Revell, Warren Luey | 40C | 5.45VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Dinnie Hall, Deborah Jones, Damian Palmer, Christine Haronga | 40C | 5.01VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Michael Gibson, Graeme Dick, Margaret Dick, Simon Louisson | 40C | 4.58VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Helen Carr, Vivienne Cannell, Prafulla Hegde, Sandra Prichard | 40C | 3.81VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Peter Barker, Debbie Wolak, Deidre Stallinger, Chris Bolland | 40C | 2.48VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Robyn Freeman-Greene, Tony Lenart, Dale Lacey, Paula Jenner | 40C | 2.48VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Patricia Herbert, Thorsten Stanley, Warren Tocker, David Parmenter | 40C | 1.06VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Allan Joseph, Hilda Burgess, Sandy Connon, Alison O'Dea | 40C | 0.09VP | |||
21 Oct 20 | Wellington | Paul Titcombe Lowe and Co Teams Prelm | 10 | 2 | Jenni Borren, Malcolm Greig, Jan Borren, Brad Tattersfield | 40C | 0.00VP |