Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Barbara Fechney, Chris Marshall, Pamela Dravitzki, Kathryn Brookes | 10A | 17.95VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Sue Gibbs, Annette Bury, Kerry Roberts, Julita March | 10A | 17.81VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Greg Buzzard, Kevin Skoropada, Harry Shepherd, Moss Wylie | 10A | 17.52VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Craig Shannahan, Sue Solomons, David McRae, Fern McRae | 10A | 16.89VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Pam Whitehead, Jenny Story, Peter Story, Stuart Grant | 10A | 16.01VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Michael Johnstone, John Kruiniger, Fiona Temple, Paula Gregory | 10A | 15.21VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Rosa Mishkin, Joan McCarthy, Allan Joseph, Joan Waldvogel | 10A | 14.32VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Beth Burdett, John Pemberton, Hattie Curtis, Lori Godden | 10A | 13.07VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Frances Jessep, Jane Jordan, Ann Baker, Diana Warring | 10A | 13.07VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Tracey Lewis, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Susan Laurenson, Anne-Marie Russell | 10A | 12.80VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Ray Curnow, Priscilla Bloy, Naomi Hannah-Brown, Ellen Curnow | 10A | 12.80VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Sheila Beggs, Carol Minchin, Sita Monaghan, Ruth Allison | 10A | 11.64VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Margaret Burgess, Jenny Wilkinson, Pam Tibble, Shirley Newton | 10A | 11.33VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1 | Trish Clearwater, Margot Wilson, Myra Sandall, Donna Skoropada | 10A | 10.68VP | 0.52 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1= | Jana Bott, Rebecca Osborne, Lindsey Guy, Steve Gray | 10A | 10.00VP | 0.26 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 1= | Chris Turner, Helen Barker, Wayne McCoy, Kevin Hill | 10A | 10.00VP | 0.26 | ||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Ann Blackie, Pam Wood, Alan Blackie, Annie Telford | 10A | 9.32VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Maurice Carter, Phil Dewar, Jim Jessep, Michael Sykes | 10A | 8.67VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Marsha Woodbury, Robin Young, Virginia Warren, Carolyn Wood | 10A | 8.36VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Stephen Henry, John Luoni, Annette Henry, Debbie McLeod | 10A | 7.20VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Tony Oberdries, Adrian Abraham, Chris Henry, Wayne Smith | 10A | 7.20VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Chris Sutton, Valerie Fitzsimons, Michael Fitzsimons, Barbara Gordon | 10A | 6.93VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Thelma Halliday, Kay Buchanan, Monica Telfer, Angela von Krosigk | 10A | 6.93VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Lorraine Bint, Mary Penington, Bev Gay, Harry Litchwark | 10A | 5.68VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Kate Davies, John Patterson, Sandy McKirdy, Graham Stronach | 10A | 4.79VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Alison Graham, Shirley Culley, Diane Horton, Viv Murray | 10A | 3.99VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Clare Fleming, Andrea Hutchings, Christine Holdaway, Jill Chaney | 10A | 3.11VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Bruce K Anderson, Jane Morris, Kathryn Tennant, Trish Scott | 10A | 2.48VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Ruth Brucker, Phil Revell, Gail Tippett, Paul Maxwell | 10A | 2.19VP | |||
30 Jan 21 | Marlborough | Top Of South 10A Teams | 6 | 2 | Judy Honeybone, Toby Gordon, Sally Moore, David Cook | 10A | 2.05VP |