Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Alan Grant, Murray McMillan, Kathy Ker, Anthony Ker | 15A | 19.44VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Lynda Rigler, Peter Delahunty, Graeme Norman, Patrick D'Arcy | 15A | 18.14VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | George Masters, Russell Wilson, Pamela Livingston, Paul Carson | 15A | 17.71VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Martin Reid, Michael Ware, Peter Newell, Malcolm Mayer | 15A | 17.56VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Mark Hangartner, Kinga Hajmasi, Candice Smith, Paul Hangartner | 15A | 17.08VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Lorraine Inglis, Kim Tate, Judy Plimmer, Sandra Prichard | 15A | 16.18VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Anthea Black, Jenny Delany, Bridget Hannaway-Willcox, Susan Laurenson | 15A | 15.79VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Nelson Procter, Ross Quayle, John Donbavand, Mariusz Tumilowicz | 15A | 15.79VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Simon Louisson, David May, Stuart Badger, Bill Gardner | 15A | 15.58VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Mindy Wu, Margaret Perley, Sandra Coleman, Murat Genc | 15A | 15.58VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Robyn Freeman-Greene, Joan McCarthy, Dale Lacey, Joan Waldvogel | 15A | 14.22VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Jack James, Michael Whibley, John Davidson, Moss Wylie | 15A | 14.22VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Stephen Blackstock, Stephen Henry, Lorraine Stachurski, Annette Henry | 15A | 14.22VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Fuxia Wen, Ian Berrington, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson | 15A | 13.45VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Karen Martelletti, Kate Terry, Yuzhong Chen, Gary Foidl | 15A | 12.90VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Richard Solomon, Anna Kalma, Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin, Anne Somerville | 15A | 12.01VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 1 | Luke Kelly, Chris Collins, Marcus Smith, Chris Bolland | 15A | 11.70VP | 0.72 | ||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Lynn Hall, Rosie Bauckham, Pam Bannatyne, Anita Thirtle | 15A | 8.30VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Pamela Nisbet, Jan Cormack, Peter Hall, Anne-Marie Russell | 15A | 7.99VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Michael Johnstone, John Kruiniger, Fiona Temple, Paula Gregory | 15A | 7.10VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 15A | 6.55VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Francey Rolls, Peter Watson, Julia Watson, Murray Wiggins | 15A | 5.78VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Kate Davies, John Patterson, Sandy McKirdy, Graham Stronach | 15A | 5.78VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Brian Cleaver, Karl Hayes, Pavla Fenwick, Nigel Kearney | 15A | 5.78VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Claire McAllister, Jude Manhart, Lorraine McArthur, Eleanor Morel | 15A | 4.42VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Sarah Green, Christine Burton, David Whittle, Sharon Mosley | 15A | 4.42VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Glenys Dean, Ken Carmichael, Sandie Lepper, Pam Hancox | 15A | 4.21VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Jane Skipper, David Taylor, Jane Lennon, John Skipper | 15A | 4.21VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Rosa Mishkin, Tony Sutich, Lorraine Sutich, Allan Joseph | 15A | 3.82VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Max Robb, Michael Wilcox, Pam Tibble, Liz Wilcox | 15A | 2.92VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Geo Tislevoll, Blair Fisher, Nick Jacob, Matt Brown | 15A | 2.44VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Don Nightingale, Robyn Nightingale, Noel Woodhall, Claire Woodhall | 15A | 2.29VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Bob Hurley, Evelyn Hurley, Grant Jarvis, Jonathan Westoby | 15A | 1.86VP | |||
24 Apr 21 | Wellington | Wellington Regional Congress Open Teams | 6 | 2 | Judith Nicol, Ngaere Webb, Carolyn Yeomans, Peter Ramsey | 15A | 0.56VP |