Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Steph Jacob, Karen Harris, Tom Jacob, Brian Mace | 15A | 20.00VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | June Lei, Jeter Liu, Gary Chen, John Wang | 15A | 18.28VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Duncan Badley, Tracey Lewis, Anne-Marie Russell, Paula Boughey | 15A | 18.00VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Alan Grant, Jenny Millington, Barry Jones, Jane Lennon | 15A | 17.40VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Kenneth Yule, Michael Curry, Ian Berrington, Graeme Tuffnell | 15A | 17.40VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Michael Cornell, Vivien Cornell, Jonathan Westoby, Matt Brown | 15A | 16.91VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Geo Tislevoll, Michael Ware, Malcolm Mayer, Hugh McGann | 15A | 16.73VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Jacky Lo, Gina Hsu, Joey Chang, Carol De Luca | 15A | 15.58VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Jamie Zhu, Jerry Chen, Dong Gao Bi, William Wang | 15A | 15.37VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Roger Wilkinson, Rob Davies, Derek Bartosh, Aaron Starr | 15A | 15.15VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Cheryl Winsor, Faisal Alam, Leo Sim, Anne Sim | 15A | 14.93VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Pamela Nisbet, Jan Cormack, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 15A | 14.22VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Linda Cartner, Neil Stuckey, Barry Palmer, Glenis Palmer | 15A | 12.31VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1 | Sylvester Riddell, Andrew Michl, Mark Robertson, Candice Smith | 15A | 12.01VP | 0.72 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1= | Jimmy Ching, Wayne Gyde, Dave Garrett, Brian Ashwell | 15A | 10.00VP | 0.36 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 1= | Mike Dunn, Douglas Russell, Fuxia Wen, John Buckleton | 15A | 10.00VP | 0.36 | ||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | William Liu, Steve Boughey, Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey | 15A | 7.99VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Grant Jarvis, Russell Wilson, Pamela Livingston, Paul Carson | 15A | 7.69VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Alan Currie, Bruce Inglis, Stephen Goodman, Julia Gardiner | 15A | 5.78VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Allan Morris, Beverley Morris, Hugh McAlister, Diana McAlister | 15A | 5.07VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | David Spencer, Bev Henton, Sue Spencer, Bev Guilford | 15A | 4.85VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Elizabeth Fisher, Blair Fisher, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson | 15A | 4.63VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Peer Bach, Peter Goffin, Rachael Goffin, Setsuko Lichtnecker | 15A | 4.42VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Julia Zhu, Jeffery Ren, Tony Jiang, Gong Yunfei | 15A | 3.27VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Nola Clark, Judith Chandler, Russell Watt, Leslie Watt | 15A | 3.09VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Yuzhong Chen, George Sun, Alice Young, James Yang | 15A | 2.60VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Andrew Tarbutt, Owen Camp, Christine Wilson, Noel Grigg | 15A | 2.60VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Gary Foidl, Andrew Janisz, Ant Hopkins, Brecht Luyckx | 15A | 2.00VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Susan Stephens, Rhondda Sweetman, Jill Church, Rosemary Matskows | 15A | 1.72VP | |||
6 Jun 21 | Auckland | Regional Teams | 1 | 2 | Hamish Brown, Johanna Perfect, Zachary Yan, Kevin Hu | 15A | 0.00VP |