Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Rona Driscoll, John Driscoll, Timothy Healy, Helen Healy | 10A | 20.00VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | David Dolbel, Jonathan Westoby, Kenneth Yule, Denis Humphries | 10A | 19.83VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Ashley Bach, Michael Cornell, Michael Whibley, Matt Brown | 10A | 19.13VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Mike Dunn, Tracey Lewis, Ant Hopkins, John Buckleton | 10A | 18.78VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Rosaleen Koch, Nick Edginton, Rhonda Graham, Barbara Fitzgerald | 10A | 17.86VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Alan Dormer, Ray Kingston, Owen Camp, Anisia Shami | 10A | 17.08VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Susan Stephens, Rhondda Sweetman, Jill Church, Rosemary Matskows | 10A | 16.55VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Linda Cartner, Neil Stuckey, Barry Palmer, Glenis Palmer | 10A | 16.18VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Bruce Inglis, Peter Hensman, Peter Ramsey, Noel Woodhall | 10A | 15.99VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | George Wilkinson, Allan Morris, Beverley Morris, Carol Wilkinson | 10A | 15.15VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | John Craig, K.C. Lee, Andrew Janisz, Brecht Luyckx | 10A | 13.71VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Jenny Millington, Michael Curry, Barry Jones, Pamela Marsland | 10A | 13.45VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Hamish Brown, Johanna Perfect, Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin, Leon Meier | 10A | 13.45VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | June Lei, Jeter Liu, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson | 10A | 13.45VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Kate Davies, Fuxia Wen, John Patterson, Ian Berrington | 10A | 13.18VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Janet Barnard, Nola Clark, Russell Watt, Leslie Watt | 10A | 12.90VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Timothy Schumacher, Russell Wilson, Pamela Livingston, Paul Carson | 10A | 12.90VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Mindy Wu, Kinga Hajmasi, Kate Terry, Candice Smith | 10A | 12.31VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1 | Pamela Nisbet, Jan Cormack, Arleen Schwartz, Murat Genc | 10A | 11.05VP | 0.48 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1= | Jamie Zhu, Jerry Chen, Wayne Smith, Dong Gao Bi | 10A | 10.00VP | 0.24 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 1= | Yuzhong Chen, Gary Foidl, Brett Glass, James Yang | 10A | 10.00VP | 0.24 | ||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | William Liu, Steve Boughey, Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey | 10A | 8.95VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Patsy Walters, Neil Ruddell, Lee Walters, Tania Brown | 10A | 7.69VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Elizabeth Fisher, Duncan Badley, Blair Fisher, Paula Boughey | 10A | 7.10VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Bob Brown, Sue Brown, David Spencer, Teresa Phillips | 10A | 7.10VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Geo Tislevoll, Michael Ware, Nick Jacob, Malcolm Mayer | 10A | 6.82VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Andrew Tarbutt, Richard Solomon, Christine Wilson, Anna Kalma | 10A | 6.55VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Elizabeth Schuck, Brad Johnston, Vincent He, Zachary Yan | 10A | 6.55VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Gary Chen, John Wang, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 10A | 6.55VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Bev Henton, Sue Spencer, Bev Guilford, Frances Ball | 10A | 6.29VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Spring Lin, Kevin Fan, George Sun, Alice Young | 10A | 4.85VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Sulochna Humphrey, Bill Humphrey, John O'Connor, Richard Stuart | 10A | 4.01VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Alan Grant, Stephen Henry, Jane Lennon, Annette Henry | 10A | 3.45VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Rod Christensen, Gayle Christensen, Bigi Cameron, David Hay | 10A | 3.45VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Peer Bach, Anne Barrowclough, Setsuko Lichtnecker, Deborah Tangney | 10A | 2.92VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Karen Smith, Jan Bennett, Roger Wilkinson, Derek Bartosh | 10A | 2.14VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Alison Beer, Trevor Robb, Marie Milsum, Carol De Luca | 10A | 1.22VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Cheryl Winsor, Jacky Lo, Faisal Alam, Gina Hsu | 10A | 0.87VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Christine Gibbons, Steph Jacob, Karen Harris, Jenna Gibbons | 10A | 0.17VP | |||
1 Apr 21 | Auckland | Easter Teams | 5 | 2 | Wayne Gyde, Chris Fleming, Takayo Yanagisawa, Brian Ashwell | 10A | 0.00VP |