To edit or remove your entry, go to the My NZB tab and scroll down to Tournament Entries. If you want to enter a tournament that has closed or does not allow online entries, contact the club directly.
Otago Festival Pairs
Festival Pairs 5A
- Venue Otago Bridge Club
- 10am start - 9.30 morning tea
- $25 per person
- Prizes for top 3 open players, top intermediate and top junior.
- Bring your own lunch - finger food at the end of play.
Entries close 25th Jan. 6pm
Late withdrawal ring Lindsay Gunn 021 106 2491
Export entry list as: Excel
- Brad Johnston 39272 OtagoMY NZBArleen Schwartz 15150 OtagoMY NZB
- Lisa Harkness 33417 OtagoMY NZBMatheus Smits 40805 OtagoMY NZB
- Elaine McDonald 85014 OtagoMY NZBRuth Airey 61160 Otago
- Derick Van Basten 46405 OamaruMY NZBCornel Van Basten 46404 OamaruMY NZB
- Julienne Armitage 1655 OtagoMY NZBAlison Giller 3474 OtagoMY NZB
- Neil Johnstone 9409 OtagoMY NZBDiane Daly 63413 OtagoMY NZB
- Ann-Maree Fox 1214 OtagoMY NZBBernadette VanDerLem 62254 AshburtonMY NZB
- Gillian Alexander 30190 OtagoMY NZBAnn Wood 18593 OtagoMY NZB
- Ann E Taylor 33517 OtagoMY NZBBarbara Cowie 4626 OtagoEntry Notes: Seating rights N/S
- Pam Hodgkinson 30320 OtagoMY NZBHeather Bunn 25735 OtagoMY NZB
- John Sheehy 62480 OtagoMY NZBMaria Godfrey 31544 OtagoMY NZB
- Shona Watt 33480 AlexandraMY NZBJane Hamilton 29563 Wanaka
- Jeanette Gillies 23463 WanakaMY NZBMaureen Hawke 14003 Wanaka
- Jenny Rowley 35362 East OtagoMY NZBEvelyn Tait 16249 East Otago
- Catherine Smith 11510 OtagoMY NZBJean McAlevey 49066 OtagoMY NZB
- Di Gorman 41858 East OtagoMY NZBMarie Robson 41874 East OtagoMY NZB
- Alan Lewthwaite 26578 TaieriMY NZBDale Cameron 13839 TaieriMY NZB
- Marilyn Stewart 41877 East OtagoMY NZBPat Chaplin 41853 East OtagoMY NZB
- Dianne Carruthers 13928 TaieriMY NZBRobert Gillanders 6985 Taieri
- Kaye Wilson 64636 OtagoMY NZBKevin Farnden 6158 Otago
- Alan Geare 63417 OtagoMY NZBDebbie Cooper 19033 InvercargillMY NZB
- Graeme Stout 16340 OtagoMY NZBPamela Nisbet 1262 OtagoMY NZB
- Kristen Collins 23026 OtagoMY NZBDonna Ruwhiu 18829 OtagoMY NZBEntry Notes: Seating rights N/S
- Barbara Hutton 43916 OtagoMY NZBJohn Craig 3165 Mt AlbertMY NZBEntry Notes: Seating rights N/S
- Philip Noye 63268 OtagoMY NZBMarilyn Noye 63450 OtagoMY NZB
- Stewart Kerr 13870 TaieriMY NZBRobert Cowan 71822 TaieriMY NZB
- Peter McCaskill 11356 OtagoMY NZBJeff Thompson 71660 OtagoMY NZB
- Matt Blakeley 30303 OtagoMY NZBLydia Turley 46814 OtagoMY NZB
- Murray Barron 5914 OtagoMY NZBAlec Weavers 28711 OtagoMY NZB
- Judy Bevin 2558 OtagoMY NZBHilary Bisset 2721 OtagoMY NZB
- Phillip Hensman 72501 QueenstownMY NZBFrances Sheehy 15401 OamaruMY NZBEntry Notes: Seating rights N/S
- Murat Genc 63283 OtagoMY NZBChris Ackerley 1257 OtagoMY NZB
- Jet Quennell 24658 OtagoMY NZBRamon Quennell 54187 OtagoMY NZB
- Lorraine Peacock 8648 OtagoMY NZBWyn Jones 63045 OtagoMY NZBEntry Notes: Seating rights N/S
- Chris Wood 4140 QueenstownMY NZBKaren Wood 4141 QueenstownMY NZB
- Mary Christensen 42484 QueenstownMY NZBGeorgia Mahoney 1282 QueenstownMY NZB
- Marilyn Jackson 61101 InvercargillMY NZBKay Shand 61045 Invercargill
- Dawn Cope 11437 OtagoMY NZBPip Weber 49015 OtagoMY NZB
- Annabelle Molloy 13496 OtagoMY NZBChristine Kerr 45600 TaieriMY NZB
- Trish Downward 22830 AshburtonMY NZBPeter Downward 22829 TemukaMY NZB
- Mr Sylvan 2909 RichmondMY NZBAnnie Simmons 2910 RichmondMY NZB
Go Back... View All events
To download an Excel version "Export tournament list as Excel " at at the top of this list. Want to change the details of a tournament? Please use the Tournament Change Request Form.