To edit or remove your entry, go to the My NZB tab and scroll down to Tournament Entries. If you want to enter a tournament that has closed or does not allow online entries, contact the club directly.
Nina Hewitt Christmas Pairs
NINA HEWITT TOURNAMENT FLYER 2023.pdf (3.33MB)
Please pay online before the tournament start ANZ 06-0911-0020619-03. Use your last name and computer number as reference
LATE CANCELLATION PLEASE CONTACT Lindsay Gunn 021 106 2491
Export entry list as: Excel
- Ann-Maree Fox 1214 OtagoMY NZBPaidDot Cotton 63255 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Ruth Airey 61160 OtagoPaidAlison Giller 3474 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Adrien Dever 63463 OtagoMY NZBPaidJudy Robertson 64604 TaieriMY NZBPaid
- Matt Blakeley 30303 OtagoMY NZBPaidDaniel Blakeley 54654 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Graeme Stout 16340 OtagoMY NZBPaidJudith Laube 63346 OtagoPaid
- Diane Daly 63413 OtagoMY NZBPaidNeil Johnstone 9409 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Jen Macartney 26568 TaieriMY NZBPaidJudy Gorman 53423 TaieriMY NZBPaid
- Kristen Collins 23026 OtagoMY NZBPaidDonna Ruwhiu 18829 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Barbara Hutton 43916 OtagoMY NZBPaidJet Quennell 24658 OtagoMY NZBPaidEntry Notes: Seated N/S
- Alan Lewthwaite 26578 TaieriMY NZBPaidLyn McLaren 63474 TaieriMY NZBPaid
- Brad Johnston 39272 OtagoMY NZBPaidMark Wilson 7554 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Joan O'Reilly 41871 East OtagoMY NZBPaidWendy Aitchison 41851 East OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Tim Webb 40210 OtagoMY NZBPaidChristine Kerr 45600 TaieriMY NZBPaid
- Murat Genc 63283 OtagoMY NZBPaidPaul Freeland 62908 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Bruce Batchelor 60929 InvercargillMY NZBPaidTash Lundin 51606 InvercargillMY NZBPaid
- Graham Dale 59991 BalcluthaMY NZBPaidVivienne Clifford-Marsh 60054 BalcluthaMY NZBPaid
- Dai Redshaw 14222 OtagoMY NZBPaidKay Dickson 27492 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Dianne Carruthers 13928 TaieriMY NZBPaidRobert Gillanders 6985 TaieriPaid
- Frances Sheehy 15401 OamaruMY NZBPaidArleen Schwartz 15150 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Cornel Van Basten 46404 OamaruMY NZBPaidDerick Van Basten 46405 OamaruMY NZBPaid
- Murray Barron 5914 OtagoMY NZBPaidDavid Larsen 40755 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Christine Samson 72063 OtagoMY NZBPaidLynette M Clark 65796 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Gillian Alexander 30190 OtagoMY NZBPaidAnn Wood 18593 OtagoMY NZBPaidEntry Notes: Gillian - cash
- David Mackle 49026 OtagoPaidDorothy Jacobsen 35922 North ShorePaid
- Lorraine Peacock 8648 OtagoMY NZBPaidWyn Jones 63045 OtagoMY NZBPaidEntry Notes: Seated N/S
- Peggy Tompkins 54161 OtagoMY NZBPaidJamie Smith 54150 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Kaye Wilson 64636 OtagoMY NZBPaidKevin Farnden 6158 OtagoPaid
- Jane Windle 2613 OamaruMY NZBPaidPeter Mountain 42695 OamaruMY NZBPaid
- Marilyn Stewart 41877 East OtagoMY NZBPaidPat Chaplin 41853 East OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Judy Bevin 2558 OtagoMY NZBPaidPip Weber 49015 OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Di Gorman 41858 East OtagoMY NZBPaidMarie Robson 41874 East OtagoMY NZBPaid
- Greg Buzzard 19081 InvercargillMY NZBPaidMarilyn Jackson 61101 InvercargillMY NZBPaid
Go Back... View All events
To download an Excel version "Export tournament list as Excel " at at the top of this list. Want to change the details of a tournament? Please use the Tournament Change Request Form.