To edit or remove your entry, go to the My nzb tab and scroll down to Event Entries. If you want to enter an event that has closed, contact the club directly.

Wellington Region Christmas Cheer (Sat) Enter Here

pdf Christmas Cheer flyer 2020.pdf 


Export entry list as: Excel

  • John Wilkinson 16586 Wellington
    Email
    Sandra Coleman 62995 Wellington
    Email
  • Chris Bolland 54185 Karori
    Email
    Carolyn Black 18023 Wellington
    Email
  • Susan Humphries 25223 Australia
    Email
    Liam Milne 28791 Australia
    Email
  • Patti Poole 35395 Wellington
    Email
    Sally Broadhurst 43379 Wellington
    Email
  • Suzanne Johnstone 47162 Wellington
    Email
  • Jude Lucas 35412 Wellington
    Email
    Karen Eriksen 35416 Wellington
    Email
  • Suzanne Duncan 33552 Wellington
    Email
    Lois Harrop 8538 New Plymouth
  • Nebojsa Djorovic 6177 Wellington
    Email
    Donna Upchurch 35399 Wellington
    Email
  • Lesley Gilhooly 53560 Kapi Mana
    Email
    Averil Wotton 56530 Paraparaumu
  • Margie Michael 10541 Wellington
    Email
    Mark Rowe 10565 Wellington
  • John Donbavand 52882 Hutt
    Email
    Marian Loader 35838 Hutt
    Email
  • Margaret Curnow 30475 Wellington
    Email
    Maureen Pratchett 9454 Waikanae
    Email
  • Graeme Dick 38946 Wellington
    Email
    Margaret Dick 38947 Wellington
    Email
  • Graeme Norman 12914 Wellington
    Email
    Dennis Norman 12913 Oamaru
  • Lorraine Inglis 9054 Kapi Mana
    Email
    Judy Plimmer 13769 Waikanae
    Email
  • Stephanie Smith 43454 Karori
    Email
    Dennis McKinlay 18949 Wellington
    Email
  • Christine McKirdy 47224 Wellington
    Email
    Jane Brenan 54383 Wellington
  • Paul Carson 39602 Akarana
    Email
    Mariusz Tumilowicz 3404 Karori
    Email
  • Rosa Mishkin 9309 Kairangi
    Email
    Rosie Bauckham 22247 Masterton
    Email
  • Joan McCarthy 11348 Wellington
    Email
    Alex Drummond 45696 Victoria
    Email
    Entry Notes: Seating Rights
  • Lynn Hall 9586 Masterton
    Email
    Anita Thirtle 52043 Wanganui
    Email
  • Alan Grant 7280 Wellington
    Email
    Oliver McCready 4235 Wellington
    Email
  • Jenny Coulter 4583 Karori
    Email
    Cheryl Scott 1452 Wellington
  • Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin 39794 Akarana
    Email
    John O'Connor 38441 Auckland
    Email
  • Ross Quayle 14059 Wellington
    Email
    Ann Tyrie 17255 Victoria
    Email
  • Robyn Green 16737 Victoria
    Email
    Barbara Leach 10253 Victoria
  • Mary Slowey 15697 Wellington
    Email
    Pat Knight 45717 Victoria
    Email
    Entry Notes: Seating Rights
  • Eleanor Morel 25092 Kapi Mana
    Email
    Lorraine McArthur 11307 Wellington
    Email
    Entry Notes: Seating Rights
  • Cathy Nijman 47022 Wellington
    Email
    Vivienne Cannell 19109 Wellington
    Email
  • Helen Climo 45997 Wellington
    Email
    Murray Climo 2299 Wellington
    Email
  • Katherine Gough 44156 South Wairarapa
    Email
    Martin Connelly 42588 South Wairarapa
    Email
  • Lynda Rigler 4357 Karori
    Email
    Peter Delahunty 5253 Karori
    Email
  • Pam Hancox 57858 Wellington
    Email
    Rhondda Sweetman 8858 Wellington
    Email
  • Ruth Brucker 18981 Wellington
    Email
    Dorothy Mackay 10800 Levin
    Email
  • Jenny Delany 47274 Wellington
    Email
    Susan Laurenson 47942 Wellington
    Email
  • Tani Blackburn 52124 Wellington
    Email
    Nan Wehipeihana 42762 Wellington
    Email
  • Kevin Walker 44109 Wellington
    Email
    Patricia Herbert 47245 Wellington
    Email
  • Dougal Watson 34921 Upper Hutt
    Email
    Elizabeth Schuck 39042 Wellington
    Email
  • Sandy McKirdy 46969 Wellington
    Email
    Graham Stronach 71868 Wellington
    Email
  • Alister Stuck 33391 Hokowhitu
    Email
    Russell Wilson 37660 New Plymouth
    Email
  • Peter Benham 2324 Wellington
    Email
    Heather Jared 9219 Wellington
    Email
  • Patrick D'Arcy 57542 Wellington
    Email
    Dean Sole 24742 Wellington
    Email
  • Ruth Gilmore 47170 Hutt
    Email
    Julie Holdgate 71899 Wellington
  • Angela Gattsche 6819 Waikanae
    Judith Jackson 54045 Waikanae
    Email
  • Helen Walker 18939 Otaki
    Email
    Maree Cudby 40303 Levin
    Email
  • Graham Cheater 57142 Waikanae
    Email
    Jeanne Wardill 17719 Waikanae
  • Anthea Black 15380 Otaki
    Email
    Naciye Bagci 1803 Otaki
    Entry Notes: Veg
  • Liz Wilcox 57609 Rotorua
    Email
    Michael Wilcox 18184 Kairangi
    Email
  • Gail Tippett 34415 Wellington
    Email
    Paul Maxwell 34416 Wellington
    Email
  • Debbie McLeod 57733 Wellington
    Email
    Anne-Marie Russell 63345 Wellington
    Email
  • John Davidson 55004 Wellington
    Email
    Jack James 8483 Palmerston North
    Email
  • John Patterson 46924 Wellington
    Email
    Bridget Hannaway-Willcox 47916 Wellington
    Email
  • Kate Davies 25892 Wellington
    Email
    Nigel Kearney 56119 Wellington
    Email

Go Back... View All events

To download an Excel version "Export tournament list as  Excel " at at the top of this list. Want to change the details of a tournament?  Please use the Tournament Change Request Form.
Our Sponsors
  • NZB Foundation
  • Ryman