Youth Register

UPDATED: 13th March 2020

First Name Family Name Club   First Name Family Name Club
Matthew Baird Otago   Amos Li Orewa
Georgia Beasley Palmerston North   Victor Li NZ Youth 
Chichi Beck South Wairarapa   Zoe Lio NZ Youth 
Eslyn Beck South Wairarapa   Brenton Liu NZ Youth 
Richie Bendall NZ Youth    Chun Yu  Liu Orewa
Janel Bennik Wellington   Eric Liu NZ Youth 
Tegan Bennik Wellington   Daniel Loader Hutt
Finn Birnie-Selwyn Waikato   Sheryl Luo Howick
Ellena Black Mt Albert   Hannah Macpherson Mt Albert
Bronwyn Bouton NZ Youth    Brooklyn Makara NZ Youth 
Victoria Bouton Wellington   Oliver McCready Wellington
Hannah Brooks Marlborough   Galen McGinlay Marlborough
Amy Brown Palmerston North   Leon  Meier Christchurch
Emma Brown Akarana   Douglas Milne Oamaru
Matt Brown Akarana   Nikolas Mitchell NZ Youth 
Luna Burns NZ Youth    Leo  Ni Auckland
Greta Casey Te Aroha   Niccolo Nustrini NZ Youth 
Geneva Chan Auckland   Tim Pan Howick
Feitong Chen Akarana   Nikolas Petanovic East Coast Bays
Ethan Cheng NZ Youth    Jacob Pilalis Hutt
Lily Coales NZ Youth    Jeremiah Pokoina Sionetali NZ Youth 
Briar Coleman Mt Albert   Max Powell NZ Youth 
Tahlia Crabtree Wellington   Yiwei Qi NZ Youth 
Emma Cui Waikato   Elliott Redmond Palmerston North
Jazz Davidson Oamaru   Tony Ren Howick
Jack Davies Wellington   Hannah Revell Wellington
Ben Dodd Nelson   Rosie Rex Tauranga
Liam Doonan Kairangi   Fraser Reynolds Otago
Arryn Duston Westport   Mackenzie Rhodes East Coast Bays
Flora Edwards Kairangi   Timothy Roberts Wellington
James Ellwood Wellington   Ezekiel Rogers NZ Youth 
Dominic Evans Rangiora   Willoughby Rolfe Palmerston North
Grace Evans Rangiora   Elizabeth Schuck Wellington
Maria Evans Rangiora   Matthew Schweikert Taihape
Alex Fissenden Kaikoura   Evie Senior Tauranga
Josh Forrester Palmerston North   Alex Shan Auckland
Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin Auckland   Callum Sinclair Wanganui
John Frengley NZ Youth    Ryan Song Akarana
Nathan Frisby NZ Youth    Daniel Spencer Waikato
Samuel Frost Palmerston North   Robbie Spooner Kairangi
Dominick Geoffrey Cromwell   Brianna Strawbridge Waitomo
Elizabeth Gibson Feilding   Bernard Sullivan Waikato
Adam Gouwland Hokowhitu   Eddy Tan Howick
Andre Grafas Palmerston North   Mia Thomas Orewa
Serena Ha Auckland   Tymek Tumilowicz Karori
Daniel Hall Taupo   Wiktor Tumilowicz Karori
William Harlow Waikato   Handre Van Basten Oamaru
Lewis Hawkins Christchurch   Derick Van Basten Jnr Oamaru
Shaun Hewitt Hamilton   Nic van der Mespel Rangiora
Kathryn Holmes East Coast Bays   Georgia Wang NZ Youth 
Ian Hsu NZ Youth    Ocean Wang Orewa
Kevin Hu Akarana   Alice Watts Kairangi
Matthew Hughes Marton   Luke Watts Westport
Johnson Jack Wanganui   Mitchell Williams Waikato
Jack James Palmerston North   Libby Winyawonk New Plymouth
Hamish Jelleyman NZ Youth    Adrian Wisse Te Aroha
Brad Johnston Otago   Denny Woo NZ Youth 
Jacob Kalma Te Aroha   Kenny Xiong NZ Youth 
Zamilia Kearney Wellington   Zachary Yan Akarana
Paige Langford Nelson   Michael Zeng NZ Youth 
Zoe Langford Nelson   Kevin Zheng Orewa
Jamie Laycock Waikato        

 

Our Sponsors
  • NZB Foundation
  • City Council square logo.png
  • Ryman