Youth Register

First Name Family Name Club   First Name Family Name Club
Matthew Baird Otago   William Harlow Waikato
Georgia Beasley Palmerston North   Lewis Hawkins Christchurch
Chichi Beck South Wairarapa   Vincent He Akarana
Eslyn Beck South Wairarapa   Matthew Herd Wanganui
Janel Bennik Wellington   Shaun Hewitt Hamilton
Tegan Bennik Wellington   Kathryn Holmes East Coast Bays
Finn Birnie-Selwyn Waikato   Kevin Hu Akarana
Andi Boughey Akarana   Jack James Palmerston North
Hannah Brooks Marlborough   Matthew Joblin Gisborne
Emma Brown Akarana   Brad Johnston Otago
Matt Brown Akarana   Jacob Kalma Te Aroha
Greta Casey Te Aroha   Jamie Laycock Waikato
Geneva Chan Auckland   Daniel Loader Hutt
Feitong Chen Akarana   Sheryl Luo Howick
Aimee Chubb Hawera   Abbey Mabon Oamaru
Briar Coleman Mt Albert   Hannah Macpherson Mt Albert
Tahlia Crabtree Wellington   Galen McGinlay Marlborough
Emma Cui Waikato   Douglas Milne Oamaru
Jazz Davidson Oamaru   Nikitah Palmer Oamaru
Jack Davies Wellington   Tim Pan Howick
Mat Dawidowski East Coast Bays   Liam Payne Cambridge
Ashee  Doolaub Hutt   Nikolas Petanovic East Coast Bays
Liam Doonan Kairangi   Jacob Pilalis Hutt
Flora Edwards Kairangi   Tony Ren Howick
James Ellwood Wellington   Hannah Revell Wellington
Dominic Evans Rangiora   Rosie Rex Tauranga
Grace Evans Rangiora   Fraser Reynolds Otago
Maria Evans Rangiora   Mackenzie Rhodes East Coast Bays
Alex Fissenden Kaikoura   Elizabeth Schuck Wellington
Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin Auckland   Evie Senior Tauranga
Samuel Frost Palmerston North   Ryan Song Akarana
Dominick Geoffrey Cromwell   Daniel Spencer Hamilton
Elizabeth Gibson Feilding   Bernard Sullivan Waikato
Adam Gouwland Hokowhitu   Joshua Talsma Waikato
Andre Grafas Palmerston North   Mia Thomas Orewa
Serena Ha Auckland   Tymek Tumilowicz Karori
Daniel Hall Franklin   Wiktor Tumilowicz Karori
        Lydia Turley Otago
        Ashleigh Twiss Huntly
        Handre Van Basten Oamaru
        Derik Van Basten Jnr Oamaru
        Nic van der Mespel Rangiora
        Alice Watts Kairangi
        Mitchell Williams Waikato
        Libby Winyawonk New Plymouth
        Adrian Wisse Te Aroha
        Zachary Yan Akarana
             
 
UPDATED 17th June  2019

 

Our Sponsors
  • JLT Logo square.jpg
  • NZB Foundation
  • JLT and Chubb Logo square 02.jpg
  • City Council square logo.png