Youth Register

UPDATED 23rd NOvember 2019

 

First Name Family Name Club   First Name Family Name Club
Andi Boughey Akarana   Niccolo Nustrini NZ Youth 
Emma Brown Akarana   Nikolas Mitchell NZ Youth 
Feitong Chen Akarana   Richie Bendall NZ Youth 
Kevin Hu Akarana   Victor Li NZ Youth 
Matt Brown Akarana   Yiwei Qi NZ Youth 
Ryan Song Akarana   Zoe Lio NZ Youth 
Vincent He Akarana   Abbey Mabon Oamaru
Zachary Yan Akarana   Derick Van Basten Jnr Oamaru
Alex Shan Auckland   Douglas Milne Oamaru
Geneva Chan Auckland   Handre Van Basten Oamaru
Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin Auckland   Jazz Davidson Oamaru
Leo  Ni Auckland   Nikitah Palmer Oamaru
Serena Ha Auckland   Amos Li Orewa
Leon  Meier Christchurch   Chun Yu  Liu Orewa
Lewis Hawkins Christchurch   Kevin Zheng Orewa
Dominick Geoffrey Cromwell   Mia Thomas Orewa
Kathryn Holmes East Coast Bays   Ocean Wang Orewa
Mackenzie Rhodes East Coast Bays   Brad Johnston Otago
Nikolas Petanovic East Coast Bays   Fraser Reynolds Otago
Elizabeth Gibson Feilding   Lydia Turley Otago
Daniel Hall Franklin   Matthew Baird Otago
Matthew Joblin Gisborne   Amy Brown Palmerston North
Shaun Hewitt Hamilton   Andre Grafas Palmerston North
Aimee Chubb Hawera   Elliott Redmond Palmerston North
Adam Gouwland Hokowhitu   Georgia Beasley Palmerston North
Sheryl Luo Howick   Jack James Palmerston North
Tim Pan Howick   Josh Forrester Palmerston North
Tony Ren Howick   Samuel Frost Palmerston North
Ashee  Doolaub Hutt   Willoughby Rolfe Palmerston North
Daniel Loader Hutt   Dominic Evans Rangiora
Jacob Pilalis Hutt   Grace Evans Rangiora
Alex Fissenden Kaikoura   Maria Evans Rangiora
Alice Watts Kairangi   Nic van der Mespel Rangiora
Flora Edwards Kairangi   Chichi Beck South Wairarapa
Liam Doonan Kairangi   Eslyn Beck South Wairarapa
Tymek Tumilowicz Karori   Matthew Schweikert Taihape
Wiktor Tumilowicz Karori   Evie Senior Tauranga
Galen McGinlay Marlborough   Rosie Rex Tauranga
Hannah Brooks Marlborough   Adrian Wisse Te Aroha
Matthew Hughes Marton   Greta Casey Te Aroha
Briar Coleman Mt Albert   Jacob Kalma Te Aroha
Ellena Black Mt Albert   Bernard Sullivan Waikato
Hannah Macpherson Mt Albert   Daniel Spencer Waikato
Ben Dodd Nelson   Emma Cui Waikato
Paige Langford Nelson   Finn Birnie-Selwyn Waikato
Zoe Langford Nelson   Jamie Laycock Waikato
Libby Winyawonk New Plymouth   Joshua Talsma Waikato
Ashleigh Twiss NZ Youth    Mitchell Williams Waikato
Brenton Liu NZ Youth    William Harlow Waikato
Bronwyn Bouton NZ Youth    Brianna Strawbridge Waitomo
Brooklyn Makara NZ Youth    Callum Sinsclair Wanganui
Denny Woo NZ Youth    Johnson Jack Wanganui
Eric Liu NZ Youth    Matthew Herd Wanganui
Ethan Cheng NZ Youth    Elizabeth Schuck Wellington
Ezekiel Rogers NZ Youth    Hannah Revell Wellington
Georgia Wang NZ Youth    Jack Davies Wellington
Hamish Jelleyman NZ Youth    James Ellwood Wellington
Ian Hsu NZ Youth    Janel Bennik Wellington
Jeremiah Pokoina Sionetali NZ Youth    Oliver McCready Wellington
John Frengley NZ Youth    Tahlia Crabtree Wellington
Kenny Xiong NZ Youth    Tegan Bennik Wellington
Lily Coales NZ Youth    Timothy Roberts Wellington
Luna Burns NZ Youth    Victoria Bouton Wellington
Max Powell NZ Youth    Zamilia Kearney Wellington
Michael Zeng NZ Youth    Arryn Duston Westport
Nathan Frisby NZ Youth    Luke Watts Westport
Our Sponsors
  • NZB Foundation
  • JLT and Chubb Logo square 02.jpg
  • City Council square logo.png
  • Ryman