Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 1 | Martin Reid, Peter Newell | 5A | 67.46PCT | 1.00 | 80 | |
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 1 | Alan Grant, Anthony Ker | 5A | 61.39PCT | 1.00 | 80 | |
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 2 | John Luoni, John Davidson | 5A | 59.75PCT | 68 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 2 | Karl Hayes, Nigel Kearney | 5A | 58.02PCT | 68 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 3 | Vil Gravis, Russell Dive | 5A | 59.50PCT | 58 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 3 | Martyn Rew, Andrew Cushnie | 5A | 57.70PCT | 58 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 4 | Sandy McKirdy, Graham Stronach | 5A | 57.15PCT | 48 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 4 | Stephen Henry, Annette Henry | 5A | 56.62PCT | 48 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 5 | Ray Gruschow, Graeme Norman | 5A | 55.98PCT | 38 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 5 | Claire McAllister, Debbie Gapes | 5A | 54.54PCT | 38 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 6 | Tani Blackburn, Stuart Badger | 5A | 55.12PCT | 28 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 6 | Warren Johnson, Ross Quayle | 5A | 53.35PCT | 28 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 7 | Ruth Brucker, Christine McKirdy | 5A | 54.16PCT | 18 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 7 | Brian Cleaver, Anne-Marie Russell | 5A | 51.16PCT | 18 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 8 | Nebojsa Djorovic, Donna Upchurch | 5A | 52.90PCT | 8 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 8 | Val Cooper, Margot Davenport | 5A | 50.85PCT | 8 | ||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 9 | Kim Tate, Gail Tippett | 5A | 51.92PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 9 | Marian Loader, John Donbavand | 5A | 50.19PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 10 | Murray McMillan, Kathy Ker | 5A | 51.69PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 10 | Ken Barnett, Jo Rollo | 5A | 50.15PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 11 | Carolyn Black, David May | 5A | 50.90PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 11 | Chris Bolland, Patrick D'Arcy | 5A | 50.10PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 12 | Derek Snelling, Isobel Ross | 5A | 50.64PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 12 | Allan Joseph, Alison O'Dea | 5A | 50.00PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 13 | Andrew Hudson, Thorsten Stanley | 5A | 50.12PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 13 | Bob Ure, Pryor Rowland | 5A | 49.79PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 14 | Jenni Borren, Malcolm Greig | 5A | 48.22PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 14 | Cheryl Scott, Stephanie Smith | 5A | 47.75PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 15 | Lee Miller, Chris Woods | 5A | 47.64PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 15 | Jan Borren, Brad Tattersfield | 5A | 47.29PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 16 | Peter Barker, Simon Louisson | 5A | 47.54PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 16 | David Macdonald, Dean Sole | 5A | 45.87PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 17 | Lorraine Inglis, Judy Plimmer | 5A | 47.04PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 17 | Ann Tyrie, Sophie Atkin | 5A | 44.81PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 18 | Tereska Knap, Bridget Hannaway | 5A | 44.75PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 18 | Jenny Delany, Susan Laurenson | 5A | 42.94PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 19 | Barbara Tumilowicz, Walt Davis | 5A | 43.65PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 19 | Vivienne Cannell, Cathy Nijman | 5A | 42.52PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 20 | Eleisha Hawkins, Maciej Szczesny | 5A | 42.43PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 20 | Sally-Ann Murphy, Suzanne Green | 5A | 41.26PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 21 | Kevin Walker, Warren Tocker | 5A | 41.42PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 21 | Helen Ritson, Valerie Cranfield | 5A | 40.44PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 22 | John Bickerton, Peter Heazlewood | 5A | 39.40PCT | |||
30 Aug 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 6 SECTI | 1 | 22 | Loretta Wong, Pamela Skogstad | 5A | 34.63PCT |