Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 1 | Alan Grant, Anthony Ker | 40C | 59.65PCT | 40 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 1 | Ray Gruschow, Graeme Norman | 40C | 57.28PCT | 40 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 2 | John Luoni, John Davidson | 40C | 59.29PCT | 34 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 2 | Karl Hayes, Nigel Kearney | 40C | 55.80PCT | 34 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 3 | Marian Loader, John Donbavand | 40C | 55.61PCT | 28 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 3 | Martin Reid, Peter Newell | 40C | 54.51PCT | 28 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 4 | John Scott, Bryan Pengelly | 40C | 55.05PCT | 22 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 4 | Murray McMillan, Kathy Ker | 40C | 53.90PCT | 22 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 5 | Mindy Wu, Sandra Coleman | 40C | 54.48PCT | 17 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 5 | Vil Gravis, Russell Dive | 40C | 53.58PCT | 17 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 6 | Derek Snelling, Isobel Ross | 40C | 53.83PCT | 11 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 6 | Jenny Delany, Susan Laurenson | 40C | 52.75PCT | 11 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 7 | Cheryl Scott, Stephanie Smith | 40C | 53.82PCT | 5 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 7 | Angela Gattsche, Judith Jackson | 40C | 52.43PCT | 5 | ||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 8 | Carolyn Black, David May | 40C | 52.18PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 8 | Hilda Burgess, Alison O'Dea | 40C | 51.83PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 9 | David Macdonald, Dean Sole | 40C | 51.75PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 9 | Nebojsa Djorovic, Donna Upchurch | 40C | 50.17PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 10 | Kim Tate, Gail Tippett | 40C | 51.47PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 10 | Peter Barker, Simon Louisson | 40C | 49.58PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 11 | Bob Ure, Pryor Rowland | 40C | 51.00PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 11 | Jenni Borren, Malcolm Greig | 40C | 49.47PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 12 | Mariusz Tumilowicz, Walt Davis | 40C | 50.97PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 12 | Andrew Hudson, Lee Mcdonald | 40C | 48.78PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 13 | Ann Tyrie, Sandra Prichard | 40C | 49.64PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 13 | Lee Miller, Chris Woods | 40C | 48.36PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 14 | Brian Cleaver, Anne-Marie Russell | 40C | 49.56PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 14 | Stephen Henry, Annette Henry | 40C | 47.45PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 15 | Chris Bolland, Patrick D'Arcy | 40C | 49.04PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 15 | Patricia Herbert, Peter Heazlewood | 40C | 46.72PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 16 | Joan McCarthy, Joan Waldvogel | 40C | 48.46PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 16 | Warren Johnson, Ross Quayle | 40C | 45.74PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 17 | Jan Borren, Brad Tattersfield | 40C | 45.59PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 17 | Lesley Knight, Claire McAllister | 40C | 44.70PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 18 | Eleisha Hawkins, Maciej Szczesny | 40C | 41.45PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 18 | Val Cooper, Margot Davenport | 40C | 41.30PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 19 | Lorraine Inglis, Judy Plimmer | 40C | 39.65PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 19 | Vivienne Cannell, Cathy Nijman | 40C | 37.72PCT | |||
25 Oct 23 | Wellington | POPPY ROBERTS TROPHY PRELIM. SESSION 7 SECTI | 1 | 20 | Sally-Ann Murphy, Suzanne Green | 40C | 35.24PCT |