Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 1 | Lynne Ehau, Caroline McGee | 3B | 60.96PCT | 3 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 2 | Karen Hawker, Mary Papich | 3B | 58.12PCT | 2 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 3 | Dawn Bensemann, Anthony Clarke | 3B | 56.65PCT | 2 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 4 | Judy Neil, Gail Woollacott | 3B | 55.19PCT | 2 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 5 | John Harper, Hamish Neill | 3B | 55.11PCT | 1 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 6 | Faith Jackson, Linda Thurow | 3B | 54.87PCT | 1 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 7 | Timothy Packard, Paul Taylor | 3B | 53.90PCT | 1 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 8 | Pamela Chapman, Jeannette McLellan | 3B | 53.58PCT | 1 | ||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 9 | Maxine Carrington, Ashley Mooney | 3B | 53.00PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 10= | Mr Sylvan, Annie Simmons | 3B | 52.11PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 10= | Christine Wallace, Matthew Dodd | 3B | 52.11PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 12 | David Wreathall, Sue Wreathall | 3B | 51.46PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 13 | Simon Holmes, Chris Growcott | 3B | 50.65PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 14 | Tom Fox, Alison McMillan | 3B | 50.57PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 15 | Shelagh Noble, Ruth Harley | 3B | 50.24PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 16 | Mark Colson, Christine Colson | 3B | 49.10PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 17 | Robert Kaplan, Dorothy Fennell | 3B | 48.94PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 18 | Louise Towers, Paul Towers | 3B | 48.54PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 19 | Annie Millard, Paul Prestidge | 3B | 48.29PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 20 | Paul Nistor, Michael Humphries | 3B | 48.05PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 21 | Haley Hawkins, Klaus Pol | 3B | 47.81PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 22= | Rhoda McDonald, Janet Dobbie | 3B | 47.73PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 22= | Lynn Naysmith, Dale McCrindle | 3B | 47.72PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 24 | Deb Pioch, Theresa Goldsworthy | 3B | 47.65PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 25 | Bevan Bruce, Anne Bruce | 3B | 47.16PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 26 | Louise Rutherford, Alex Rutherford | 3B | 45.78PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 27 | Marjorie Boult, Maureen Anderson | 3B | 44.97PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 28 | Pamela Smith, Janice Jolly | 3B | 42.94PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 29 | Dawn Ellis, Gregory Lawrence | 3B | 42.78PCT | |||
24 Jul 21 | Nelson | Nelson Junior Pairs | Final | 30 | Lyndsey Cocks, Jude Ralston | 3B | 34.01PCT |