Youth Register

UPDATED: 23 March 2021

 

 

First Name Family Name Club First Name Family Name Club
Emma Brown Akarana George Chen NZ Youth 
Feitong Chen Akarana Georgia Wang NZ Youth 
Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin Akarana Ian Hsu NZ Youth 
Kevin Hu Akarana Isaac Ramoo NZ Youth 
Matt Brown Akarana Jeremiah Pokoina Sionetali NZ Youth 
Ryan Song Akarana John Frengley NZ Youth 
Serena Ha Akarana Kenny Xiong NZ Youth 
Vincent He Akarana Laura Christie NZ Youth 
Zachary Yan Akarana Leo Duncan NZ Youth 
Aaron Chen Archive Lily Coales NZ Youth 
Alex Shan Auckland Liya Lai NZ Youth 
Leo  Ni Auckland Luna Burns NZ Youth 
Leon  Meier Christchurch Max Powell NZ Youth 
Dominick Geoffrey Cromwell Michael Zeng NZ Youth 
Jack Wang East Coast Bays Nathan Frisby NZ Youth 
Kathryn Holmes East Coast Bays Niccolo Nustrini NZ Youth 
Mackenzie Rhodes East Coast Bays Nikita Kruger NZ Youth 
Sandra Chan East Coast Bays Richie Bendall NZ Youth 
Scott Barker East Coast Bays Romeo Ngaei-Tou Byers NZ Youth 
Elizabeth Gibson Feilding Victor Li NZ Youth 
Jaedyn Eade Feilding Yiwei Qi NZ Youth 
Aedan Gunn Greymouth Zoe Lio NZ Youth 
Hamish Gunn Greymouth Derick Van Basten Jnr Oamaru
Molly Meek Greymouth Handre Van Basten Oamaru
Shaun Hewitt Hamilton Amos Li Orewa
Adam Gouwland Hokowhitu Dora Jin Orewa
Eddy Tan Howick Mia Thomas Orewa
Sheryl Luo Howick Elliott Redmond Palmerston North
Tony Ren Howick Emily Cliff Palmerston North
Jacob Pilalis Hutt Jack James Palmerston North
Alex Fissenden Kaikoura Rory Cliff Palmerston North
Alice Watts Kairangi Grace Evans Rangiora
Flora Edwards Kairangi Maria Evans Rangiora
Liam Doonan Kairangi Nic van der Mespel Rangiora
Robbie Spooner Kairangi Chichi Beck South Wairarapa
Eason Lu Karori Eslyn Beck South Wairarapa
Tymek Tumilowicz Karori Alice Dravitzki Taradale
Wiktor Tumilowicz Karori Evie Senior Tauranga
Galen McGinlay Marlborough Rosie Rex Tauranga
Hannah Brooks Marlborough Adrian Wisse Te Aroha
Matthew Hughes Marton Greta Casey Te Aroha
Briar Coleman Mt Albert Jacob Kalma Te Aroha
Ellena Black Mt Albert Bernard Sullivan Waikato
Hamish Jelleyman Mt Albert Finn Birnie-Selwyn Waikato
Ben Dodd Nelson William Harlow Waikato
Paige Langford Nelson Brianna Strawbridge Waitomo
Zoe Langford Nelson Elizabeth Schuck Wellington
Alex Parr New Plymouth Hannah Revell Wellington
Libby Winyawonk New Plymouth Isabella Laurenson Wellington
Angela Ling NZ Youth  Jack Davies Wellington
Brenton Liu NZ Youth  James Ellwood Wellington
Bronwyn Bouton NZ Youth  Janel Bennik Wellington
Brooklyn Makara NZ Youth  Oliver McCready Wellington
Charlotte Rigg NZ Youth  Tegan Bennik Wellington
Denny Woo NZ Youth  Timothy Roberts Wellington
Eric Liu NZ Youth  Zamilia Kearney Wellington
Ethan Cheng NZ Youth  Arryn Duston Westport
Eva Anderson NZ Youth  Fred Sanders Westport
Ezekiel Rogers NZ Youth  Luke Watts Westport

 

Our Sponsors
  • NZB Foundation
  • Ryman
  • Tauranga City Council