Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Karen Smith, Kevin Birch, Mereana Cullen, Jan Bennett | 10A | 19.74VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Judith Chandler, Carol Currey, Lee Moselen, Kerri McCrae | 10A | 16.88VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Denis Humphries, Ian Berrington, Graeme Tuffnell, Malcolm Mayer | 10A | 16.72VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Ashley Bach, Michael Cornell, Martin Reid, Peter Newell | 10A | 15.66VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Alan Grant, Stephen Henry, Jane Lennon, Annette Henry | 10A | 15.46VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Elizabeth Fisher, Blair Fisher, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson | 10A | 15.46VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Steve Boughey, Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey, John Wang | 10A | 15.46VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Kinga Hajmasi, Andrew Michl, Peter Ramsey, Candice Smith | 10A | 15.06VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Douglas Russell, Pamela Marsland, Ant Hopkins, John Buckleton | 10A | 15.06VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Richard Stuart, Peter Jones, Lloyda Jones, Jody Burchall | 10A | 13.72VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Jeter Liu, Hamish Brown, Johanna Perfect, George Sun | 10A | 13.48VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Rachelle Pelkman, Richard Solomon, Anna Kalma, Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin | 10A | 13.23VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Yuzhong Chen, Gary Foidl, Jerry Chen, Kevin Hu | 10A | 12.44VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 1 | Andrew Tarbutt, Neil Stuckey, Barry Palmer, Glenis Palmer | 10A | 11.87VP | 0.56 | ||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Michael Ware, Matt Brown, Matthew McManus, Hugh McGann | 10A | 8.13VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Geo Tislevoll, Grant Jarvis, Leon Meier, Geeske Joel | 10A | 7.56VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Owen Camp, Bev Henton, Lynne Geursen, Anisia Shami | 10A | 6.77VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Alan Dormer, Jan Brown, Ray Kingston, Monica Cheng | 10A | 6.52VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Anne Barrowclough, Allan Morris, Beverley Morris, Deborah Tangney | 10A | 6.28VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Janet Barnard, Nola Clark, Russell Watt, Leslie Watt | 10A | 4.94VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Bob Brown, Sue Brown, Nick Edginton, Rhonda Graham | 10A | 4.94VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | K.C. Lee, Bigi Cameron, Rob Davies, Aaron Starr | 10A | 4.54VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Kathy Yule, Kenneth Yule, Jenny Millington, Barry Jones | 10A | 4.54VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Steph Jacob, Tom Jacob, Brian Mace, Glenn Coutts | 10A | 4.54VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Kate Davies, Fuxia Wen, John Patterson, Paula Boughey | 10A | 4.34VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Jan Cormack, Vivien Cornell, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 10A | 3.28VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Patsy Walters, Neil Ruddell, Tania Brown, Lee Orton | 10A | 3.12VP | |||
5 Apr 23 | Auckland | Easter Teams 2023 | 4 | 2 | Don Hayward, Richard Parkinson, Chris Fleming, Takayo Yanagisawa | 10A | 0.26VP |