Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 1 | Jerry Chen, Kevin Hu | 3A | 64.02PCT | 3.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 2 | Emma Russell, Brett Glass | 3A | 59.20PCT | 2.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 3 | George Sun, Alice Young | 3A | 59.06PCT | 2.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 4 | Douglas Russell, John Buckleton | 3A | 57.01PCT | 2.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 5 | Yuzhong Chen, Gary Foidl | 3A | 55.42PCT | 1.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 6 | Kerri McCrae, Richard Stuart | 3A | 55.36PCT | 1.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 7 | Hamish Brown, Johanna Perfect | 3A | 54.10PCT | 1.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 8= | Susan Rowe, Joey Chang | 3A | 53.97PCT | 1.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 8= | Trudy Lange, Carol Joseph | 3A | 53.97PCT | 1.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 10 | Russell Watt, Leslie Watt | 3A | 53.84PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 11 | Peer Bach, Setsuko Lichtnecker | 3A | 53.71PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 12 | Graham Wakefield, Leah Andrews | 3A | 53.64PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 13 | Brian Green, Martin Reiss | 3A | 53.37PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 14 | Bruce Inglis, Stephen Goodman | 3A | 51.58PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 15 | Kinga Hajmasi, Andrew Michl | 3A | 50.86PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 16 | Allan Morris, Beverley Morris | 3A | 50.73PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 17 | Anthony Wilson, Brenda Campbell | 3A | 49.40PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 18 | Lysandra Zheng, Tim Pan | 3A | 49.20PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 19 | Richard Parkinson, Chris Fleming | 3A | 48.34PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 20 | Derek Bartosh, Jan Bennett | 3A | 48.22PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 21 | Joy Watkinson, Nicky Bowers | 3A | 47.68PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 22 | Anne Barrowclough, Wayne Gyde | 3A | 47.56PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 23 | Bruce Forbes, Marianne Forbes | 3A | 46.96PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 24 | Sandra Pearce, Suzie Hart | 3A | 44.58PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 25 | Bill Leach, Prem Soundra | 3A | 42.52PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 26 | Jay Kim, Bruce Duffin | 3A | 41.60PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 27= | Susan Stephens, Jill Church | 3A | 40.80PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 27= | Jan Brown, Tony Morcom | 3A | 40.80PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 29 | Jennifer Beecroft, Christina Hyde | 3A | 40.21PCT | 0.00 | ||
5 Jun 23 | Auckland | WEST END PAIRS | Final | 30 | Cheryl Parsons, Jody Burchall | 3A | 32.28PCT | 0.00 |