Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Kate Davies, John Patterson, Jane Lennon, Max Morrison | 25A | 20.00VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Colin Carryer, Sandra Calvert, Anne Somerville, Murat Genc | 25A | 19.74VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Christy Geromboux, Jenna Gibbons, Julian Foster, Sebastian Yuen | 25A | 18.76VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Gina Hsu, Joey Chang, June Glenn, Alan Hamilton | 25A | 18.76VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Steph Jacob, Samuel Coutts, Glenn Coutts, Brad Johnston | 25A | 18.29VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Felicity Smyth, Jon Hunt, Sheila Bird, Jeff Travis | 25A | 17.91VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Brian Cleaver, Graeme Norman, Patrick D'Arcy, Debbie McLeod | 25A | 17.63VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | June Lei, Jeter Liu, Julia Zhu, Tony Jiang | 25A | 17.34VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Russell Wilson, Russell Dive, Stephen Henry, Annette Henry | 25A | 17.19VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Owen Camp, Brian Senior, Nigel Bird, Anisia Shami | 25A | 17.04VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Elizabeth Fisher, Blair Fisher, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson | 25A | 16.88VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Michael Johnstone, John Kruiniger, Fiona Temple, Paula Gregory | 25A | 16.55VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Alan Currie, Bruce Inglis, John Khouri, Julia Gardiner | 25A | 16.03VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Jana Bott, Rebecca Osborne, Lindsey Guy, Steve Gray | 25A | 15.66VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | James Coutts, Adam Kaplan, Justin MIll, Mike Doecke | 25A | 15.26VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Geo Tislevoll, Leon Meier, Geeske Joel, Will Watson | 25A | 14.85VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Mike Dunn, Douglas Russell, John Buckleton, Pamela Marsland | 25A | 13.72VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Gary Foidl, George Sun, Brett Glass, Alice Young | 25A | 13.23VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Nicoletta Bartoli, Darshani Jayasinghe, Jim Wallis, Toni Bardon | 25A | 12.97VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | David Spencer, Bev Henton, Sue Spencer, Bev Guilford | 25A | 12.16VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Sally Murray_White, Geoff Whiting, Sheryl Cullenward, Ann Mellings | 25A | 12.16VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Chris Depasquale, Tania Lloyd, Hugh Grosvenor, Simon Hinge | 25A | 11.87VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | William Liu, Steve Boughey, Gary Chen, John Wang | 25A | 11.58VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Pam Tibble, Kelvin Tibble, Sue Southen, Ian Southen | 25A | 11.58VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Alan Grant, Richard Solomon, Anna Kalma, Anne-Marie Russell | 25A | 11.28VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Kinga Hajmasi, Andrew Michl, Monica Cheng, Candice Smith | 25A | 10.97VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1 | Hamish Brown, Johanna Perfect, Jerry Chen, Kevin Hu | 25A | 10.33VP | 1.40 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1= | Bob Hurley, Karen Harris, Anne Gordon, Jan Whyte | 25A | 10.00VP | 0.70 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 1= | Dean Sole, Gary Duncan, Murray McMillan, Murray Phillips | 25A | 10.00VP | 0.70 | ||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Ashley Bach, Michael Cornell, Malcolm Mayer, Michael Ware | 25A | 9.67VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Jane Stearns, Jena Robinson, Ed Roggeveen, Toby Gordon | 25A | 9.03VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Grant Jarvis, Jonathan Westoby, Kathy Yule, Kenneth Yule | 25A | 8.72VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Alan Dick, Carol De Luca, Chris Bolland, Heini Lux | 25A | 8.42VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Herman Yuan, Shi Zeng, Xiao Liu, Jeffrey Chang | 25A | 8.42VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Brian Mace, Fuxia Wen, Ian Berrington, Graeme Tuffnell | 25A | 8.13VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Ellen Curnow, Ray Curnow, Priscilla Bloy, Naomi Hannah-Brown | 25A | 7.84VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Bill Mecchia, Max Robb, Ernie Sutton, Jean-Olivier Begouin | 25A | 7.84VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Claire McAllister, Julie Sheridan, Carolyn Parker, Nick Comber | 25A | 7.03VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Neil Ruddell, John McIntosh, Roger Bell, Tania Brown | 25A | 6.77VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Mark Hangartner, Judy Pawson, Kate Terry, Paul Hangartner | 25A | 6.28VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Jane Skipper, Jenny Millington, Barry Jones, John Skipper | 25A | 5.15VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Greg Buzzard, Kevin Skoropada, Harry Shepherd, Moss Wylie | 25A | 4.74VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Anne M McGregor, Frances Sheehy, Maria Godfrey, Marilyn Jackson | 25A | 4.34VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Felicity Hannay, Bruce Ballard, Pavla Fenwick, Andrew Purves | 25A | 3.97VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Peer Bach, Setsuko Lichtnecker, Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin, Prem Soundra | 25A | 3.45VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Peter Watson, Julia Watson, Michael Byrne, William Van Bakel | 25A | 3.12VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Timothy Schumacher, David Skipper, Kathy Ker, Anthony Ker | 25A | 2.96VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Allan Morris, Beverley Morris, Timothy Healy, Helen Healy | 25A | 2.81VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Marilyn Copland, Hayden Seal, Kathryn Tennant, Trish Scott | 25A | 2.66VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Tyrel Glass, Tim Rigter, Rochelle Van Heuven, Charlotte Glass | 25A | 2.37VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | John Craig, Mary Chamberlain, Michael Wilcox, Liz Wilcox | 25A | 2.09VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Linda Cartner, Neil Stuckey, Barry Palmer, Glenis Palmer | 25A | 1.71VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Jack James, Rachelle Pelkman, Murray Wood, George Masters | 25A | 1.24VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Bob Brown, Sue Brown, Roger Toplis, Peter Hirzel | 25A | 1.24VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Lynette Bond, Ian Bond, Ian Moore, Pam Moore | 25A | 0.26VP | |||
26 Sep 23 | NZB National Congress | NZ Open Teams Qualifying | 6 | 2 | Peter Downward, Trish Downward, Philip Noye, Marilyn Noye | 25A | 0.00VP |