Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Alan Grant, Jane Lennon, Ian Berrington, Anne-Marie Russell | 15A | 19.86VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Geo Tislevoll, Michael Ware, Susan Humphries, Nick Jacob | 15A | 19.44VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Grant Jarvis, Gary Chen, Kate Davies, John Patterson | 15A | 18.97VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Andrew Tarbutt, Bill Humphrey, Karen Harris, Paul Carson | 15A | 18.15VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Peer Bach, Trevor Robb, Setsuko Lichtnecker, Lynne Geursen | 15A | 16.39VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Patrick Carter, Jenny Millington, Barry Jones, Julie Atkinson | 15A | 16.39VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | June Lei, Jeter Liu, John Wang, Gong Yunfei | 15A | 15.05VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Yang Wang, Gina Hsu, Joey Chang, Jerry Chen | 15A | 15.05VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Spring Lin, Sylvester Riddell, Kevin Fan, Mark Robertson | 15A | 15.05VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Richard Solomon, Jenny Wilkinson, Anna Kalma, Shirley Newton | 15A | 13.14VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Alan Currie, Julia Zhu, Dong Gao Bi, Tony Jiang | 15A | 13.14VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Rachelle Pelkman, Murray Wood, Margaret Perley, Murat Genc | 15A | 12.18VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Pamela Nisbet, Jan Cormack, Dong Huang, Malcolm Mayer | 15A | 12.18VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Don Hayward, Richard Parkinson, Chris Fleming, Takayo Yanagisawa | 15A | 11.14VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Rhondda Sweetman, Jill Church, Sharon Stretton, Helen Walker | 15A | 10.77VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | Steve Baron, Peter Ramsey, Noel Woodhall, Peter Hall | 15A | 10.39VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 1 | John Craig, Kinga Hajmasi, Andrew Michl, Candice Smith | 15A | 10.39VP | 0.60 | ||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Yuzhong Chen, Gary Foidl, Ant Hopkins, James Yang | 15A | 9.61VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Jack James, Duncan Badley, Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin, Paula Boughey | 15A | 9.61VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Andrew Janisz, John O'Connor, Richard Stuart, Brecht Luyckx | 15A | 9.23VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Janet Barnard, Russell Watt, Allan Morris, Beverley Morris | 15A | 8.86VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Steph Jacob, Tom Jacob, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao | 15A | 7.82VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Ashley Bach, Michael Cornell, Liam Milne, Matt Brown | 15A | 7.82VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | David Dolbel, Bob Grover, Eileen Horsman, Denis Humphries | 15A | 6.86VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Douglas Russell, Christine Wilson, Tracey Lewis, Fuxia Wen | 15A | 6.86VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Caroline Wiggins, Peter Watson, Julia Watson, Murray Wiggins | 15A | 4.95VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Elizabeth Fisher, Blair Fisher, Michael Curry, Jenna Gibbons | 15A | 4.95VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Linda Cartner, Neil Stuckey, Barry Palmer, Glenis Palmer | 15A | 4.95VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Jeffrey Luh, Oliver Hoffmann, Wayne Gyde, Brian Ashwell | 15A | 3.61VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Faith Tislevoll, Anne Barrowclough, Deborah Tangney, Wendy McEntegart | 15A | 3.61VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Rona Driscoll, John Driscoll, Timothy Healy, Helen Healy | 15A | 1.85VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Mike Dunn, Owen Camp, Anisia Shami, John Buckleton | 15A | 1.03VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | William Liu, Steve Boughey, George Sun, Alice Young | 15A | 0.56VP | |||
7 Nov 20 | Auckland | National Teams | 6 | 2 | Carol Richardson, Andi Boughey, Pamela Livingston, Jan Alabaster | 15A | 0.14VP |