Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 1 | Dave Gardiner, Judy Tremain | 40C | 61.79PCT | 40 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 1 | Caroline Goodall, Sandy Regan | 40C | 61.43PCT | 40 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 2 | Paul Baldwin, Steve Timmins | 40C | 60.71PCT | 32 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 2 | Nicola Timms, Rae Stamp | 40C | 59.88PCT | 32 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 3 | Eileen Sanger, Corrine Evans | 40C | 57.26PCT | 25 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 3 | Frances Joseph, Mike England | 40C | 56.55PCT | 25 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 4 | Alan Stephenson, Barbara Chapman | 40C | 55.24PCT | 17 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 4 | Patricia M Griffith, Kaye Main | 40C | 55.00PCT | 17 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 5 | Roger Smith, Patrick Chessum | 40C | 54.64PCT | 10 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 5 | Alfred Stamp, Norman Scott-Morrison | 40C | 53.45PCT | 10 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 6 | Betty Kenny, Peter Green | 40C | 53.93PCT | 2 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 6 | Dianne Dowthwaite, Bronwyn Walker | 40C | 52.26PCT | 2 | ||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 7 | Rodney Jones, Sarah Rees | 40C | 53.69PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 7 | Patsy Munce, Daphne Turton | 40C | 51.31PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 8 | Carol Harpur, Nina Medland | 40C | 52.86PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 8 | Anna Morris, Liz Field | 40C | 49.64PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 9 | Faye Bermingham, Ilse Klein | 40C | 48.81PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 9 | Cherrie England, Carla Burnett | 40C | 48.33PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 10 | Shirley Ellison, Jenny Daniels | 40C | 47.74PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 10 | Kevin Day, Peter Cavanaugh | 40C | 46.90PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 11 | Gary Robinson, Jenny Robinson | 40C | 47.02PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 11 | Lorraine Forbes, Jeanette Beehre | 40C | 45.71PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 12 | Maeve McCarthy, Margaret Paul | 40C | 46.55PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 12 | Amanda Richards , Joanna Willis | 40C | 44.76PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 13 | Rod Christensen, Gayle Christensen | 40C | 43.69PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 13 | Margaret Rogers, Greg Campbell | 40C | 43.69PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 14 | Gil Jury, Kathleen Anderson | 40C | 42.26PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 14 | Janet Cave, Catherine Secker | 40C | 41.31PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 15 | Glenn Paranthoiene-Small , Colleen O’Brien | 40C | 38.57PCT | |||
24 May 23 | Orewa | Simson Trophy Pairs Hcp | 2 | 15 | Neils Olsen, Moya Gillespie | 40C | 25.00PCT |