Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 1 | Nicola Timms, Barbara Fitzgerald | 40C | 64.05PCT | 40 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 1 | Carol Harpur, Judy Tremain | 40C | 58.57PCT | 40 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 2 | Judith Hollyer, Peter Green | 40C | 61.31PCT | 32 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 2 | Liz Field, Pamela Stenning | 40C | 57.14PCT | 32 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 3 | Alfred Stamp, Rae Stamp | 40C | 58.57PCT | 25 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 3 | Kevin Day, Kaye Main | 40C | 56.19PCT | 25 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 4 | Allan Carvell, Kalmen Datt | 40C | 57.62PCT | 17 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 4 | Sue Burns, Laurel Webb | 40C | 55.12PCT | 17 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 5 | Anna Morris, Joan Bale | 40C | 57.38PCT | 10 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 5 | Eileen Sanger, Dave Gardiner | 40C | 53.81PCT | 10 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 6 | David Phillips, Dennis Hopkins | 40C | 57.14PCT | 2 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 6 | Kathleen Anderson, Caroline Goodall | 40C | 51.19PCT | 2 | ||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 7 | Pamela Everett, Janice Gillam | 40C | 55.12PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 7 | Chris Mold, Marilyn Janmaat | 40C | 49.40PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 8 | Corrine Evans, Greg Campbell | 40C | 52.02PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 8 | Neils Olsen, Nina Medland | 40C | 49.29PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 9 | Joan Gordon, Jenny Robinson | 40C | 50.95PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 9 | Frances Joseph, Heather Broadbent | 40C | 49.17PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 10 | Val Dorling, Margaret Watkins | 40C | 49.76PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 10 | Gil Jury, Sandy Regan | 40C | 48.93PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 11 | Roger Smith, Patricia M Griffith | 40C | 47.26PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 11 | Felicity Macdonald, Diane Loe | 40C | 41.31PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 12 | Dianne Dowthwaite, Sarah Rees | 40C | 45.71PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 12 | Shirley Ellison, Zuly Lyth | 40C | 38.93PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 13 | Margaret Rogers, Harry Kynman | 40C | 44.29PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 13 | Jenny Stapleton, Colleen O’Brien | 40C | 36.07PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 14 | Ron Cooper, Sandra Cooper | 40C | 43.81PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 14 | Daphne Turton, Cath Boughtwood | 40C | 35.95PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 15 | Jeanette Beehre, Jenny Daniels | 40C | 40.12PCT | |||
31 Jul 23 | Orewa | Reynolds Individual 4 from 5 Scr | 3 | 15 | Marie Barnett, Bronwyn Walker | 40C | 33.81PCT |