Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 1 | Rodney Dravitzki, Sandra Dravitzki | 3A | 61.41PCT | 1.00 | 80 | |
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 1 | Neil Catherall, Paddy Ward | 3A | 60.72PCT | 1.00 | 80 | |
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 2 | Judith Nicol, Ngaere Webb | 3A | 58.40PCT | 64 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 2 | Barry Smith, Judith Smith | 3A | 56.87PCT | 64 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 3 | Margot Barton, Liz Cheetham | 3A | 57.89PCT | 48 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 3 | Martin Connelly, Katherine Gough | 3A | 55.89PCT | 48 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 4 | Paul Baines, Jill Lockett | 3A | 57.46PCT | 32 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 4 | Georgie Ross, Liz Catherall | 3A | 54.08PCT | 32 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 5 | Gail Freeman, Gordon Freeman | 3A | 57.45PCT | 16 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 5 | Rosie Bauckham, Margaret White | 3A | 52.40PCT | 16 | ||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 6 | Sheila Rice, Cheryl Chapman | 3A | 56.76PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 6 | Paley Downs, Lynette Downs | 3A | 51.03PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 7 | Lynn Hall, David Kinzett | 3A | 54.76PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 7 | Pip Fowler, Judy Inzunza | 3A | 49.89PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 8 | Christine Wilson, Emily Greenberg | 3A | 50.51PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 8 | Sally McLeod, Jill Baker | 3A | 49.04PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 9 | Kath Banks, Hamish Banks | 3A | 46.86PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 9 | Hugh Townend, Derek Moore | 3A | 44.94PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 10 | Marie O'Hara, Joan Wooler | 3A | 46.74PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 10 | Vaila Brightling, Trevor Gane | 3A | 43.84PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 11 | Linda Gibbs, Fredericka Walker-Murray | 3A | 46.55PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 11 | Joy Cooper, Lara Ferguson | 3A | 42.73PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 12 | Robin Draper, Birgitta Harper | 3A | 43.88PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 12 | Gerard McGreevy, Hamish McDonald | 3A | 40.47PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 13 | Dawn McCallum, Leslie McCullough | 3A | 41.78PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 13 | Pamela Lloyd, Frank Minehan | 3A | 40.09PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 14 | Alan Smith, David Carswell | 3A | 38.80PCT | |||
10 Nov 23 | NZ Bridge | NZW2023 South Wairarapa | 1 | 14 | Rae Kennedy, Julia Kennedy | 3A | 38.76PCT |