Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for

Filter Results




Player NamePlayer Number
Club Region
Grade Rank
Date FromDate To
Exclude 0 Masterpoints

Export list as: Excel

DateClubEventSessionPlacePlayersMPtsScoreA PtsB PtsC Pts
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Lynn Hall, Ngaere Webb, Peter Collinge, Alan Geare20A18.98VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Martin Reid, Michael Ware, Matthew McManus, Peter Newell20A18.76VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Morgan Booker, Colin Haywood, Sandy McKirdy, Graham Stronach20A17.49VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Scott Smith, Sam Simpson, Jo Simpson, David Ackerley20A17.34VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Michael Johnstone, Kevin Skoropada, Paula Gregory, Moss Wylie20A16.03VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Geo Tislevoll, Timothy Schumacher, David Skipper, Leon Meier20A15.46VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Bill Humphrey, David O'Shaughnessy, Lyn Muller, Sarah Green20A14.85VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Stephen Henry, Lorraine Stachurski, Annette Henry, Nigel Kearney20A13.48VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Jack James, Blair Fisher, George Masters, Jeremy Fraser-Hoskin20A12.71VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Kate Davies, John Patterson, Anne Somerville, Murat Genc20A11.87VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202431 Michael Wilcox, Ruth Brucker, Tani Blackburn, Liz Wilcox20A10.97VP1.12
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Bob Hurley, Russell Wilson, Wayne Burrows, Clair Miao20A9.03VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Steph Jacob, Tom Jacob, Kathy Ker, Anthony Ker20A8.13VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Kinga Hajmasi, Andrew Michl, Candice Smith, Geeske Joel20A7.29VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Jane Skipper, Alan Grant, Richard Solomon, John Skipper20A6.52VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Peter Delahunty, Ray Gruschow, Murray McMillan, John Donbavand20A5.15VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Graeme Norman, Gregory Aldridge, Patrick D'Arcy, Debbie McLeod20A4.54VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Caroline Wiggins, Julian Herbert, Jane O'Brien, Murray Wiggins20A3.97VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Mariusz Tumilowicz, Mindy Wu, Ramon Quennell, John Davidson20A2.66VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Hamish Brown, Johanna Perfect, Steve Baron, Gary Foidl20A2.51VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Jane Lennon, Max Morrison, Jan Alabaster, Graeme Tuffnell20A1.24VP
12 Mar 24WellingtonNorth Island Teams 202432 Anne Gordon, Liz Burrows, Sandra Coleman, Jan Whyte20A1.02VP

Back to Top

Our Sponsors
  • Tauranga City Council
  • tourismbop.jpeg
  • TECT.jpg
  • NZB Foundation